PINARIUM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1289 LAURA GARCIA ESCUDERO 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Escuelas
603 ROBERTO ABAL RIVAS ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 30
867 XACOB AGRA CARRERA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
1203 MONICA ALARCON HERNANDEZ ARCADECYCLES TEAM, C. Master 40 Fem.
1227 AITOR ALBAR ESPERON POIO BIKE CLUB Escuelas
886 FRANCISCO ALBAR VEIGA POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
844 VICENTE JESUS ALLO BARONA CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
1285 VICENTE ALLO NUÑEZ CANGAS, C.C. Escuelas
27 ALEJANDRO ALONSO ALVAREZ SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Elite
328 HUGO ALONSO NUÑEZ REDONDELA, E.C. Cadete
28 ROI ALVAREZ ALVAREZ SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Elite
323 HUGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ MACEDA, C.C. Cadete
849 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PEREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 40
117 PABLO ALVAREZ RAMOS C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Sub23
402 SOFIA ALVAREZ RAMOS CAMBRE, C.C. Cadete fem.
919 OSCAR ALVAREZ TRIGO IN SITU, C.C. Master 40
958 VICENTE AMADO GONZALEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 50
3 JUAN JOSE AMOEDO OUTEDA ARCADECYCLES TEAM, C. Elite
905 FRANCISCO LUIS ANIDO REY BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
522 MARTA ALEXANDRA ARAUJO BRANCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
808 MANUEL ARMADA FENTANES CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
866 MANUEL BARCIELA CAMIÑA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
324 ALVARO BARREAL MORALES MACEDA, C.C. Cadete
640 MIGUEL BARREIRO BLANCO PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 30
889 JOSE BARREIRO BLANCO PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 40
119 JONATHAN BARREIRO COUCEIRO COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Sub23
841 JOSE ANTONIO BARREIRO PAZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
115 ALBERTO BARRIO BARROS ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA Sub23
509 MARIA JESUS BARROS FERNANDEZ SPOL, C.C. Elite fem.
118 ADRIAN BARROS RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Sub23
809 JUAN BELLO VILAR CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
857 LUIS BLANCO LIAÑO FERROL, C.C. Master 40
507 DIANA BLANCO SOBRINO MITTO BY X-SAUCE | BERRIA Elite fem.
681 RAMON BLAS RODRIGUEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 30
321 RICARDO MARTIN BUBA CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
1283 DANNY JAN BUBA CORUXO, C.C. Escuelas
620 JOSE ANTONIO BUGARIN FREIRIA DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 30
627 ANDRES CALVETE CANDAL MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 30
612 JUAN CARLOS CANDAL DE LA CRUZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
642 UXIO CANOSA CANOSA OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
405 LAURA CAPA POUSADA MARIN, C.C. Cadete fem.
1294 RAQUEL CAPA POUSADA FARTO, C.C. Escuelas
810 JESUS CARBALLEIRO VILAR CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
614 LUCIANO JESUS CARRETERO SANCHEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
319 ANXO CARRIL ROJAS CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
827 MIGUEL CARRIZO RODRIGUEZ BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
992 JOSE CARTELLE ROZAS PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 50
842 JAVIER CASANOVA CRESPO CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
23 RUBEN CASTIÑEIRAS MONDRAGON O TRISQUEL, C.C. Elite
233 MARCOS CASTRO BELLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
5 FRANCISCO CASTRO BELLO BARBANZA, C.C. Elite
1211 ISABEL CASTRO CAL CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 40 Fem.
956 MANUEL CASTRO LAGO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 50
909 MANUEL CASTRO REDONDO MEIRA, C.C. Master 40
970 MARIO CASTRO SOLLA PADRONES, C.C. Master 50
636 ALBERTO CATOIRA VEJO PADRONES, C.C. Master 30
927 JUAN JOSE CHAPELA CHAPELA MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 40
885 JORGE CIDRAS CARBALLAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
XIANA COIRA PEREZ ARTEIXO-MB3, C.C. Escuelas
414 ALDARA COMESAÑA SOUTO 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Cadete fem.
915 JUAN SIMON CONDE BOULLOSA AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
306 GABRIEL CONDE LAGO AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1278 GASPAR CORRAL GARCIA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
832 LUIS ANTONIO CORRAL RIVERA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
862 JOSE ANTONIO CORREA PEREIRA IN SITU, C.C. Master 40
606 ALVARO CORZON MARTINEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 30
62 ISMAEL COSTA LOURO MUROS, C.C. Elite
1215 SONIA COSTOYA VARELA CORBELO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
350 JOAO CAMBAO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
843 SALVADOR DASILVA HERMELO CANGAS, C.C. Master 40
854 JAVIER DE ANTA LORENZO DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
622 RUBEN DEAÑO CAJIDE GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 30
325 ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO MARIN, C.C. Cadete
835 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ BARROS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
1277 MARTIN DIAZ GOMEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
524 AZUCENA DIEZ FERNANDEZ DEMOBIKE TEAM Elite fem.
632 ANTONIO MANUEL DIEZ POLO NOELA, P.C. Master 30
406 SONIA DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ MARIN, C.C. Cadete fem.
458 ANA BELEN DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN Junior fem.
227 MANUEL DORRIO FREIRE C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Junior
979 MANUEL DORRIO RODRIGUEZ ESMELLE, C. Master 50
234 RAUL EIRABELLA LORENZO POIO BIKE CLUB Junior
884 RICARDO ESCUDERO SOBRADO POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
326 ALEX ESPERON CASAS POIO BIKE CLUB Cadete
887 GENARO ESPERON SARTAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
311 MARCOS ESTEVEZ ALONSO AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1282 MARTA ESTEVEZ ALONSO AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
946 JAVIER ESTEVEZ CAÑIZO BTT VERIN, C. Master 40
2 ASER ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA Elite
644 JAVIER ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ VERIN, C.C. Master 30
651 RUBEN ESTEVEZ PEREIRA VERIN, C.C. Master 30
333 RUBEN FANDIÑO FERNANDEZ COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Cadete
113 IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Sub23
906 ALEJANDRO FEIJOO MARTINEZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
410 LAURA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Cadete fem.
856 JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 40
236 JORGE FERNANDEZ LORENZO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Junior
801 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MAGAN 10, G.D. Master 40
975 ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ MARIN CAMBRE, C.C. Master 60
316 IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
4 LUIS FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA AVANZA, A.D. Elite
219 OSCAR FERNANDEZ PAZ AVANZA, A.D. Junior
222 DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ AVANZA, A.D. Junior
453 CARLA FERNANDEZ TORRES RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior fem.
847 LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ VILAS CODIGO ATLANTICO, G.C. Master 40
1313 NICOLAS FIGUEROA CARRIL ARTEIXO-MB3, C.C. Escuelas
116 OSCAR FIGUEROA CARRIL ARTEIXO-MB3, C.C. Sub23
855 MARCOS FREIRE CORBEIRA EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 40
938 FRANCISCO PAULO FREITAS BRANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1296 LARA FUENTES GARCIA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
314 GONZALO GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
450 ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Junior fem.
403 MARTA GARCIA ALVAREZ CAMBRE, C.C. Cadete fem.
903 EMILIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Master 40
621 NESTOR GARCIA FREIRE EUMEBIKE TEAM E.T., C Master 30
147 GUILLERMO GARCIA JANEIRO G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Sub23
1239 HECTOR GARCIA NEIRA POIO BIKE CLUB Escuelas
125 PABLO GARCIA RIVADA AVANZA, A.D. Sub23
343 AROON GARCIA RIVADA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1319 CARLOS GARRIDO ALCUBILLA VAL DO ULLO, C.C. Escuelas
838 JOSE DAVID GESTAL BELLO CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
1314 XANO GIL MENDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Escuelas
60 BENITO GIRALDEZ SOUSA ALOIA PATROL, C. Elite
971 RICARDO GOMEZ ALVAREZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 50
986 MANUEL GOMEZ CASTRO BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 50
504 MARIA JOSE GOMEZ LOPEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Elite fem.
235 BORJA GOMEZ MENDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Junior
1204 ANA GOMEZ QUINTAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 30 fem.
865 OSCAR GONZALEZ BASTOS MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Master 40
332 MARTIN GONZALEZ BLANCO MACEDA, C.C. Cadete
812 MARCOS GONZALEZ CALVO CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
121 SAMUEL GONZALEZ CARRERA GUERCIOTTI-KIWI ATLANTICO Sub23
881 PAULO GONZALEZ DIAZ PINARIUM, C.D. Master 40
29 PAULO GONZALEZ FONTAN SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Elite
974 ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARRIDO SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Master 50
608 DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
910 FLORINDO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MTC TEAM, C. Master 40
864 FELIPE GONZALEZ LEON MACEDA, C.C. Master 40
680 JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ LORENZO O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
553 ZAIDA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ O ROSAL, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
17 FERNANDO GONZALEZ MIGUEZ IN SITU, C.C. Elite
813 DANIEL GONZALEZ NIEVES CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
980 MANUEL GONZALEZ OJEA BICI O CON, C. Master 60
623 SERGIO GONZALEZ PORTELA IN SITU, C.C. Master 30
989 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Master 60
1236 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ CORUXO, C.C. Escuelas
30 JAVIER GONZALEZ SIMON TEIS, C.C. Elite
943 PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ MMR BIKES Master 40
814 ADRIANO GRANDAL SOUTO CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
408 YRAYA GROBA CORREA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Cadete fem.
329 YERAY GROBA CORREA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Cadete
409 ALDARA GROBA CORREA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Cadete fem.
987 ENRIQUE JOSE HIDALGO LUGO MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 50
826 ANGEL IGLESIAS ABALDE BICI O CON, C. Master 40
893 FRANCISCO J. IGLESIAS PRADO SPOL, C.C. Master 40
976 JAVIER LAGO CARRERA SPOL, C.C. Master 50
615 BLAS LAMAS FERNANDEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
802 MOISES ALFREDO LEBOSO MORAIS 10, G.D. Master 40
653 FERMIN LEIRA ROMERO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
146 CARLOS MIGUEL LEITE SALGUEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
8 ADRIAN LEMA NIETO BETANZOS, C.C. Elite
317 ALBERTO LENDOIRO REGUEIRA BETANZOS, C.C. Cadete
7 CARLOS LENDOIRO REGUEIRA BETANZOS, C.C. Elite
824 JUAN CARLOS LENDOIRO RUANOVA BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
54 MARTIN LESTIDO REY G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Elite
634 CRISTOBAL LLERENA CAAMAÑO O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
18 ALEJANDRO LOMBA RODRIGUEZ IN SITU, C.C. Elite
1 SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Elite
616 IAGO LOPEZ ALVAREZ CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 30
815 MANUEL LOPEZ GARCIA CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
879 MARCOS LOPEZ MALLO O PINO MONTAEVAI, C. Master 40
59 DANIEL LOPEZ PARADA BURGOS BH Elite UCI
229 ROI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Junior
308 SERGIO LORENZO PENA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
142 YAGO LORENZO PEREIRA FARTO, C.C. Sub23
232 BORJA LORENZO PEREIRO OSCAR PEREIRO, FUNDACION Junior
24 ESTEBAN LORENZO VILOUTA OS ANDADIOS, C.C. Elite
831 JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 40
130 SAMUEL MACENLLE PASTORIZA PINARIUM, C.D. Sub23
960 JOSE MARIA MAGARIÑOS SUAREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 50
401 CARMEN MALLO DOMATO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Cadete fem.
836 HIPOLITO MALLO SOUTO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
239 ANGEL MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ TOXO, P.C. Junior
817 RICARDO MAQUIEIRA FONTAN AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
310 DAVID MAQUIEIRA TEIJEIRA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
947 ANTONIO MARQUES RIBEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1202 MONTSERRAT MARTINEZ ALONSO SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH Master 30 fem.
637 PABLO MARTINEZ BEIS PINARIUM, C.D. Master 30
882 FERNANDO MARTINEZ BEIS PINARIUM, C.D. Master 40
853 XAVIER MARTINEZ DURAN DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
829 ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINEZ GIRALDEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 40
822 DEMETRIO MARTINEZ NAVO BENI GYM SPORT, C. Master 40
904 PAULO BREOGAN MARTINEZ OTERO BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
37 LUIS MARTINEZ PEREIRA TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
339 HUGO MARTINEZ PEREIRA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
972 JULIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ PUNTA FONDON, A.D. Master 50
31 ANTONIO MATO CARAMES TOXO, P.C. Elite
830 MARCOS MAYO FIGUEIRA BTT O TREITO, C. Master 40
936 IGOR MEDIAVILLA ECHEVERRIA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
655 PABLO DANIEL MENDEZ CASTRO MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 30
454 ALBA MENDEZ DUMONT CAMBRE, C.C. Junior fem.
898 ALBERTO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Escuelas
834 JUAN MIGUEL MENENDEZ PEREIRA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
991 JOSE LUIS MENEZES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
618 ALEJANDRO MESIAS SENRA CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
662 LUIS MIGUELEZ GARCIA GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 30
689 JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TEAM OVIEDO, PCM Master 30
224 XOEL MONTES VARELA AVANZA, A.D. Junior
510 VERONICA MONTES VILLAR CAMBRE, C.C. Elite fem.
820 FRANCISCO JAVIE MOSQUERA CARBON BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 40
850 JUAN CARLOS MUÑIZ NIETO CORBELO, C.C. Master 40
916 CONSTANTINO MUÑOZ LOPEZ GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 40
1321 SAMUEL NOVEGIL PENAS VAL DO ULLO, C.C. Escuelas
635 DAVID NOYA SUAREZ OS ANDADIOS, C.C. Master 30
825 PEDRO NUÑEZ SEIJAS BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
145 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA ECA GUIMARAES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
996 CESAR OTAOLA FERNANDEZ DEMOBIKE TEAM Master 50
12 DARIO MANUEL OTERO PAMPIN COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Elite
14 PABLO OTERO PAMPIN COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Elite
315 IKER OTERO TABOAS AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
1291 AROA OTERO TABOAS AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
DIEGO OUTON SILVA ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Escuelas
863 JOSE PABLO OUTUMURO CID MACEDA, C.C. Master 40
869 JERONIMO PARADA SEQUEIROS MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 40
845 JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS GONZALEZ CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
818 ISMAEL PEREIRA ROMERO AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
312 ROBERTO PEREIRA VIEITEZ AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
894 JOSE MANUEL PEREIRO PEREIRO VAGALUME, C. Master 40
922 ANGEL MATIAS PEREYRA CORUXO, C.C. Master 40
833 JOSE MANEL PEREZ ABRODOS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 40
895 ALBERTO CARLOS PEREZ GUTIERREZ VAGALUME, C. Master 40
330 MIGUEL PEREZ PEREZ TEIS, C.C. Cadete
1268 MARTIN PEREZ PEREZ TEIS, C.C. Escuelas
602 ABEL PEREZ VALCARCEL ARAGONTA, C.C. Master 30
607 OMAR PESQUEIRA FARIÑA BICI O CON, C. Master 30
61 YAGO PICO BOUZA VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Elite
1312 LUCAS PIÑEIRO COLLAZO MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
967 MANUEL IGNACIO PIÑEIRO VEIRA MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 50
821 MARIO PITA GRAÑA BENI GYM SPORT, C. Master 40
25 JORGE PUNZON HERRERO COSMOS, C.D. Elite
966 CARLOS HUMBERTO JORGE RAMALHO RAMALHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
452 RAFAELA COSTA RAMALHO RAMALHO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
HUGO MATIAS COSTA RAMALHO RAMALHO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
1214 NATALIA RAÑA FUENTES CORBELO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
891 XAN REY CALVO REY, C.C. Master 40
807 MIGUEL REY IRAJO ARTEIXO-MB3, C.C. Master 40
13 ALVARO ANTONIO REY PASANDIN CAMBRE, C.C. Elite
937 MARCIAL REZA MONTENEGRO DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
122 DAVID RODRIGUEZ BARBOSA IN SITU, C.C. Sub23
868 MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BARRIO MASTER GALAICO, C. D. Master 40
911 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CARRACELAS MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 40
237 RAUL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ REDONDELA, E.C. Junior
138 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ DAVILA G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ Sub23
318 FABIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Cadete
657 ELOY RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ VARA E PEDAL, A.D.R Master 30
32 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ TOXO, P.C. Elite
320 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
837 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
327 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA PONTEAREAS, C.C. Cadete
226 AARON RODRIGUEZ PRIETO C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Junior
993 MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ REY QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Master 50
63 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Elite
643 FABIAN ROMAN LEIROS VAGALUME, C. Master 30
684 ANGEL ROMAR TAJES RIAZOR, C.C. Master 30
225 ALVARO ROMERO VILA AVANZA, A.D. Junior
848 SALVADOR ROS MARIN COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Master 40
613 BENJAMIN RUA VARELA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
457 NOELA SAA CRESPO ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Junior fem.
896 JOSE ANTONIO SAAVEDRA PITA VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
144 JOAO SALGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
883 FELIX SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ PINARIUM, C.D. Master 40
351 RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE-ROTOR Cadete
1293 SANDRA SANTERVAS BEIRO 2.0 SPORT TEAM, C. Escuelas
658 SEBASTIAN SANTISO SUBIELA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
839 MANUEL SEGADE MONTERO CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
638 SANTIAGO SEIJO VARELA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
1297 LUCAS SEIJO VAZQUEZ AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
1279 HARITZ SERRANO RICO AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
610 AQUILES SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30
1290 UXIA SOTO ALVAREZ AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
819 DAVID SOTO CARBALLIDO AVANZA, A.D. Master 40
965 ANTONIO FRANCISCO FERREIRA SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
16 JONATHAN SOUSA ARAUJO IN SITU, C.C. Elite
1205 BELEN SOUTO VAL CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30 fem.
984 CARLOS JOSE TABOAS PAZO QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Master 50
SARA TAJES LEDE FARTO, C.C. Escuelas
660 JUAN BAUTISTA TORRADO BARRAL BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. Master 30
957 XOSE MANUEL TOUCEDA ABELLEIRA BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. Master 50
948 JOSE RAMON TRABAZO BARCALA CODIGO ATLANTICO, G.C. Master 40
552 IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO MARIN, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
890 ALEJANDRO TRASBACH SOMOZA RACING CYCLING TEAM, G.D. Master 40
554 SARA TRIGO CASTRO SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
641 ANGEL TRILLO BLANCO TOXO, P.C. Master 30
633 DARIO TUBIO BRION O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
908 FABIAN UBEIRA VIDAL C.A.R., A.D. Master 40
21 JACOBO UCHA RODRIGUEZ MAIA Elite
858 MARCOS VALE GARCIA GRAFICAS LAR, P.C. Master 40
26 ADRIAN VALVERDE CASAS RIAS BAIXAS Elite
313 ANDRES VALVERDE LEIROS AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
828 JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE VILAR BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 40
520 LUCIA VAZQUEZ CRESPO PROREBORDOSA/LROPTICAS/RJGROUP Elite fem.
661 OSCAR VAZQUEZ CRESPO OVCBIKES C.D.E.C. Master 30
304 BRAIS VAZQUEZ FIDALGO ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Cadete
1309 AROA VAZQUEZ GARZA MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
AIRAS VAZQUEZ GARZA MACEDA, C.C. Escuelas
907 JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ANTELANO, C.C. Master 40
899 JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ PEREZ BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
35 FELIPE VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
997 ALFONSO VEGA ABAL MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 50
805 CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA ARCADECYCLES TEAM, C. Master 40
1242 DIANA VIDAL DELGADO CORUXO, C.C. Escuelas
1246 ADRIAN VIDAL SERRA POIO BIKE CLUB Escuelas
404 ZAIRA VILA GALLEGO CORUXO, C.C. Cadete fem.
555 MARTA VILA GIRALDEZ XTREMBIKE, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
619 ANGEL VILANOVA TOME COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Master 30
1281 ANDRE VILAS LEDO AVANZA, A.D. Escuelas
126 XOEL VILLA RODRIGUEZ O ROSAL, C.C. Sub23
880 RAMON VILOUTA REY OS ANDADIOS, C.C. Master 40
942 JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES OIARTZUN BIKE TEAM Master 40