1 |
20 |
ALEJANDRO |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:02:06.000 |
2 |
15 |
MIQUEL |
FAUS JUAN |
CICLOS BENAVENT, CC |
|
02:02:21.000 |
3 |
6 |
OSCAR |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ |
BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM |
|
02:03:12.000 |
4 |
10 |
JESUS |
DEL NERO MONTES |
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
|
02:03:29.000 |
5 |
46 |
JESUS |
RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR |
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D |
|
02:03:57.000 |
6 |
23 |
NESTOR |
GONZALEZ TARIFA |
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. |
|
02:05:08.000 |
7 |
60 |
FERNANDO |
BARAZA RODRIGUEZ |
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. |
|
02:06:04.000 |
8 |
50 |
IVAN |
RUIZ BLASCO |
C.D. "AJO Y AGUA" |
|
02:08:01.000 |
9 |
54 |
ALVARO |
TARAZON VALCARCEL |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
|
02:08:20.000 |
10 |
21 |
DANIEL |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ |
BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA |
|
02:08:30.000 |
11 |
45 |
RAFAEL |
REVUELTA HIGUERA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:10:19.000 |
12 |
55 |
MATEO |
TISCAR MARTINEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
|
02:10:42.000 |
13 |
22 |
GREGORIO |
GONZALEZ MATA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:11:04.000 |
14 |
12 |
FRANCISCO |
DEL RINCON GIMENO |
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
|
02:11:17.000 |
15 |
49 |
ANGEL |
ROMERO DEL OLMO |
TEAM PREMIER HELLIN |
|
02:12:03.000 |
16 |
1 |
JUAN ALFONSO |
ALCARAZ ROMERO |
HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB |
|
02:13:19.000 |
17 |
58 |
JUAN CARLOS |
VALERO LEON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:13:27.000 |
18 |
16 |
AGUSTIN |
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ |
3HCYCLES, G.C. |
|
02:13:36.000 |
19 |
52 |
ALBERTO |
SACRISTAN GARRIDO |
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE |
|
02:13:36.000 |
20 |
31 |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
MONTAÑES JIMENEZ |
MPRACING TEAM |
|
02:13:41.000 |
21 |
57 |
OSCAR |
VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES |
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
|
02:14:09.000 |
22 |
25 |
PABLO |
JIMENEZ ROMERO |
FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD |
|
02:14:58.000 |
23 |
5 |
IVAN |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:15:33.000 |
24 |
47 |
JUAN |
RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR |
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D |
|
02:16:49.000 |
25 |
19 |
SEBASTIAN |
GOMEZ ANDUJAR |
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. |
|
02:17:41.000 |
26 |
7 |
EDUARDO |
CONTRERAS CUELLAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:18:27.000 |
27 |
11 |
BENITO |
DEL RAMO GOMEZ |
ONTURENSE CLUB CICLISTA |
|
02:18:32.000 |
28 |
3 |
FERNANDO MANUEL |
AMORIM DIEZ |
C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON |
|
02:20:31.000 |
29 |
38 |
ANGEL MARIA |
PEREZ ABAD |
C.C. GOLD BIKE CLUB |
|
02:21:01.000 |
30 |
43 |
VICTOR |
PULIDO PULIDO |
CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. |
|
02:22:37.000 |
31 |
37 |
JAMES |
PARKER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:22:39.000 |
32 |
18 |
PEDRO JOSE |
GARCIA NAVARRO |
HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB |
|
02:23:06.000 |
33 |
41 |
CARLOS |
PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE |
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM |
|
02:27:36.000 |
34 |
39 |
FRAN |
PEREZ PEINADO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:28:21.000 |
35 |
28 |
ADRIAN |
LOPEZ-HAZAS ALGUACIL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE |
|
02:30:48.000 |
36 |
59 |
SERGIO |
VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ DE LA FRANCA |
ELECTRO ALMODOVAR |
|
02:31:13.000 |
37 |
34 |
JAVIER |
ORTEGA GUIJARRO |
EL CASTILLEJO, C.C. |
|
02:32:14.000 |
38 |
36 |
CRISTIAN |
PAGE GARRIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:34:30.000 |
39 |
44 |
FERNANDO |
PULIDO SAN ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:35:09.000 |
40 |
4 |
DANIEL |
BARBERO DIEZ |
TORREJON C.C. |
|
02:37:11.000 |
41 |
33 |
JOEL |
NAVARRO DE LA MONTAÑA |
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D |
|
02:38:57.000 |
42 |
61 |
DANIEL |
ORTIZ MARTINEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:39:04.000 |
43 |
56 |
ABEL |
URBANOS BALLESTEROS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:39:18.000 |
44 |
27 |
IGNACIO |
LOPEZ POVES |
BTT SAN CLEMENTE, C.D. |
|
02:39:58.000 |
45 |
40 |
ALVARO |
PEREZ SERRANO |
CLUB CICLISTA OROBIKE C.D. |
|
02:42:54.000 |
46 |
26 |
JOSE VICENTE |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ |
EL CASTILLEJO, C.C. |
|
02:52:54.000 |
47 |
13 |
ALBERTO |
DIAZ ALVAREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
02:56:06.000 |
48 |
2 |
JEYFRI RAFAEL |
ALMANZAR FABIAN |
ASOCIACION BTT LOS TORTUGAS |
|
02:57:07.000 |
49 |
42 |
ANGEL |
PLAZA MOTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
03:02:48.000 |
50 |
14 |
SERGIO |
EXOJO YUSTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
03:04:59.000 |
51 |
24 |
DAVID |
IBORRA TORRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
03:05:47.000 |
52 |
48 |
JOSE ANTONIO |
ROMERAL ESPADA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
03:34:55.000 |
53 |
8 |
RAUL |
CUENCA ESPADA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
03:34:55.000 |