CHEPAS BIKE C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 14 FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO COSTABIKE C.C. 02:12:02.000
2 28 VICTOR SELLES PARDO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC 02:13:49.219
3 29 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM 02:16:10.363
4 10 DANIEL SORIANO PONCE BICIS BURU 02:16:12.460
5 20 RUBEN MONTOYA LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 02:18:43.246
6 2 OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 02:20:21.411
7 46 RUBEN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:22:44.893
8 1 PEDRO JOSE ALCARAZ PUJANTE 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 02:25:52.179
9 49 MANUEL FUELLA CRESPO TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 02:25:53.761
10 9 RAMON GIMENEZ AVILES BICIS BURU 02:27:39.314
11 35 ADRIAN GONZALEZ ZAMORA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC 02:30:32.990
12 19 ANTONIO LOPEZ JURADO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 02:31:16.419
13 4 JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ANGLIRUBIKE 02:32:51.134
14 37 PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:32:53.615
15 43 JORDI ALCARAZ VICENTE RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:33:23.119
16 24 ALBERTO SORIANO PEREZ GOBIK C.C. 02:34:15.000
17 32 JUAN JOSE ABELLAN SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB 02:34:45.000
18 47 SEBASTIAN GARCIA GIMENEZ RUIZ RE SEGUROS 02:37:46.000
19 25 JOSE GUERRERO DEL RAMO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB 02:40:05.656
20 40 ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. 02:40:28.146
21 16 JAVIER MARTINEZ CARRASCO GARRIGOS EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. 02:43:04.088
22 27 CARLOS MAESTRE ROS LA PURISIMA C.C. 02:43:08.697
23 31 DAVID HERNANDEZ CORCOLES LOS DOLORES C.C. 02:43:36.188
24 48 DAVID CUELLO MUÑOZ SANTOMERA C.C. 02:45:03.748
25 39 JORGE RODRIGUEZ GIL PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. 02:46:00.969
26 44 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ LUNA RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:46:12.883
27 36 RUBEN SAURA ALEMAN PANTERAS BIKE XC CC 02:50:42.300
28 22 RODRIGO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 02:51:17.075
29 15 JAVIER GARCIA POVEDA EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. 02:53:06.000
30 33 FERNANDO JIMENEZ GARCIA MUNDOBICI TEAM 02:53:36.000
31 11 JOSE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. 02:53:48.000
32 5 FRANCISCO DAVID ATENZA GUILLAMON ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS 02:55:06.000
33 6 ANTONIO PEREZ TORROGLOSA BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. 02:56:52.000
34 26 PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA CARRION JUMILLA BTT C.C. 03:00:18.000
35 8 MARIO CARRASCO AYEN BICIS BURU 03:00:51.000
36 17 PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. 03:04:19.000
37 42 SERGIO TORNEL GARCIA PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. 03:05:54.000
38 41 MARIO SOTO MARTINEZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. 03:06:52.000
39 34 ANTONIO FENOR GARRES MYRTEA,S.D. 03:07:05.000
40 7 ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ MUÑOZ BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. 03:09:15.000
41 13 JOSE MANUEL CAYUELA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. 03:19:44.000
42 12 ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ CICLOS SARABIA C.C. 03:19:46.000
43 3 MARCO ANTONIO GARCIA MENDEZ 9 1/2 C.C. 03:27:30.000
44 18 PEDRO RUIZ CASTILLO ESOLLON TEAM CC 03:55:58.000