1 |
1 |
MANUEL |
SANROMA ARROYO |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
CLM |
01:30:15 |
2 |
92 |
PABLO |
LOSPITAO GONZALEZ |
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM |
EXT |
01:30:17 |
3 |
60 |
LUIS |
LOPEZ DIAZ |
MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D. |
AND |
01:30:30 |
4 |
61 |
ANTONIO |
ARIAS ALVAREZ |
MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND |
01:30:30 |
5 |
27 |
ALEJANDRO |
ABRIL MICHILOT |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:30:31 |
6 |
22 |
ALEJANDRO |
BAVIERA LOPEZ |
GRUPO SIME - LEVEL |
VLC |
01:30:31 |
7 |
48 |
HUGO |
BARRERES CARRIO |
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
01:30:31 |
8 |
66 |
ANTONIO |
BECERRA REDONDO |
INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ |
AND |
01:30:31 |
9 |
108 |
PABLO |
PACHECO OJERO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:30:31 |
10 |
18 |
JOSE MARIA |
MOMPEAN MOÑINO |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
01:30:31 |
11 |
36 |
JUAN JOSE |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
AND |
01:30:31 |
12 |
34 |
LUIS ALBERTO |
LAJARIN ROJAS |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:30:34 |
13 |
3 |
HECTOR |
GARCIA TOMAS |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR |
01:30:34 |
14 |
10 |
JOAN |
GAMUNDI ADROVER |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
IBA |
01:30:54 |
15 |
73 |
ALEX |
FAJARDO TOLEDO |
TEAM BILOX |
CLM |
01:31:01 |
16 |
91 |
PABLO |
ANTUNEZ ROMERO |
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM |
EXT |
01:31:01 |
17 |
25 |
JORDI |
RICHMOND GRAU |
GRUPO SIME - LEVEL |
VLC |
01:31:01 |
18 |
35 |
JUAN PEDRO |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:31:01 |
19 |
52 |
RUBEN GABRIEL |
RADULESCU |
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
01:31:01 |
20 |
104 |
PABLO |
GONZALO GARCIA |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:31:01 |
21 |
80 |
ALEJANDRO |
CASTELLANO ALCANTARA |
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO |
AND |
01:31:01 |
22 |
105 |
TOMAS |
JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:31:01 |
23 |
28 |
DIEGO |
APARICIO PALAZON |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:31:01 |
24 |
29 |
VICENTE |
AZNAR NAVARRO |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:31:01 |
25 |
40 |
PABLO |
RODA SANCHEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:31:01 |
26 |
49 |
JORDI |
GALVAÑ PAGE |
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
01:32:58 |
27 |
78 |
FRANCISCO |
ALVAREZ ALABARCE |
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO |
AND |
01:32:58 |
28 |
37 |
ANGEL |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:35:34 |
29 |
26 |
MARC |
ZARAGOZA PASCUAL |
GRUPO SIME - LEVEL |
VLC |
01:35:34 |
30 |
50 |
JAUME |
LLORET I SORIANO |
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
01:35:34 |
31 |
84 |
DANIEL |
HERRERO ZAMBRANO |
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO |
AND |
01:35:34 |
32 |
75 |
DANIEL |
NAHARRO DELICADO |
TEAM BILOX |
CLM |
01:35:35 |
33 |
9 |
LUCAS |
FERNANDEZ VICENS |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
IBA |
01:35:35 |
34 |
33 |
ALVARO |
GARCIA GIMENEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:35:35 |
35 |
77 |
ALEJANDRO |
SANCHEZ CLEMENTE |
TEAM BILOX |
CLM |
01:35:35 |
36 |
65 |
ANTONIO |
BAENA PALMA |
INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ |
AND |
01:35:35 |
37 |
101 |
ALEX |
GARCIA CONSUEGRA MIRO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:35:35 |
38 |
51 |
POL |
MULET MULET |
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
01:35:35 |
39 |
47 |
NIL |
PUIG PRAT |
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA |
CAT |
01:35:35 |
40 |
19 |
NOE |
PEREZ NICOLAS |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
01:35:39 |
41 |
90 |
DAVID |
SANCHEZ GIL |
CC PETRA |
IBA |
01:35:50 |
42 |
89 |
GUILLEM |
RIUTORT PALAU |
CC PETRA |
IBA |
01:35:50 |
43 |
31 |
RUBEN |
FORCA CERMEÑO |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:35:52 |
44 |
5 |
CESAR |
ALVAREZ PALMA |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR |
01:35:52 |
45 |
86 |
ADRIAN JESUS |
VALLADARES CUESTA |
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO |
AND |
01:35:54 |
46 |
20 |
CARLOS |
TORRENTES GARCIA |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
01:35:55 |
47 |
103 |
MARCOS |
GARCIA SANCHEZ |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:35:55 |
48 |
93 |
JAIME |
SANCHEZ ORTIZ |
QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM |
EXT |
01:35:57 |
49 |
69 |
GONZALO |
CASARES HERVIAS |
INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ |
AND |
01:35:57 |
50 |
55 |
GONZALO |
LINDEZ ORTIZ |
GRUPO PEÑALVER CLEAN SPOT, C.C |
AND |
01:35:57 |
51 |
97 |
MATEO MATEY |
MATEEV POPOV |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC |
01:36:22 |
52 |
100 |
ALFONSO |
BAUTISTA MAROTO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:36:22 |
53 |
6 |
CESAR |
MIRO PASTOR |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
CLM |
01:36:22 |
54 |
110 |
LORENZO |
ROMERO MARTINEZ |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:37:39 |
55 |
63 |
MANUEL |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS |
MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND |
01:39:43 |
56 |
59 |
JOEL |
DEL OJO FERNANDEZ |
MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D. |
AND |
01:39:43 |
57 |
23 |
DAVID |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ |
GRUPO SIME - LEVEL |
VLC |
01:40:01 |
58 |
74 |
DAVID |
MIRA VALIENTE |
TEAM BILOX |
CLM |
01:40:03 |
59 |
30 |
ELIAS |
CABALLERO SANCHEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:40:31 |
60 |
39 |
JOSE MARIA |
PINA PEREZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:40:31 |
61 |
95 |
JAVIER |
BACHERO SABUCO |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC |
01:40:53 |
62 |
17 |
ALEJANDRO |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
01:41:16 |
63 |
64 |
HUGO |
SANCHEZ DIAZ |
MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND |
01:41:16 |
64 |
11 |
MANEL |
MARMOL CANAVES |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
IBA |
01:41:16 |
65 |
56 |
GONZALO |
MOLINA CRUZ |
GRUPO PEÑALVER CLEAN SPOT, C.C |
AND |
01:41:27 |
66 |
38 |
SERGIO |
PALAZON LOPEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
01:41:41 |
67 |
96 |
DARIO |
BONET ASENSIO |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC |
01:41:44 |
68 |
57 |
NICOLAS |
GARCIA SEPULVEDA |
LA VILA JOIOSA, CC |
VLC |
01:42:15 |
69 |
107 |
DAVID |
MUÑOZ DEL CERRO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:42:15 |
70 |
102 |
MARC |
GARCIA CONSUEGRA MIRO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:42:17 |
71 |
2 |
RUBEN |
SANROMA ARROYO |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
CLM |
01:42:17 |
72 |
70 |
LUIS |
TORRES VALLE |
INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ |
AND |
01:42:17 |
73 |
99 |
VICTOR |
ASTASIO QUINTANA |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:42:17 |
74 |
79 |
ANTONIO |
ANDRADES CAMPOS |
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO |
AND |
01:42:22 |
75 |
94 |
LUCAS |
AMAT MARRON |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
VLC |
01:42:22 |
76 |
12 |
PABLO |
PADILLA MOYA |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
CLM |
01:42:24 |
77 |
13 |
JOEL |
PANIAGUA ARMENGOL |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
01:42:26 |
78 |
58 |
RUBEN |
ALMIRON AREVALO |
MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D. |
AND |
01:42:26 |
79 |
24 |
HUGO |
ORTUÑO CAÑADAS |
GRUPO SIME - LEVEL |
VLC |
01:45:04 |
80 |
54 |
PABLO |
LENO RODRIGUEZ |
ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM |
EXT |
01:45:33 |
81 |
72 |
JAIME |
SEVILLA UCEDA |
OSCAR SEVILLA PEÑA CICLISTA |
CLM |
01:45:33 |
82 |
16 |
DIEGO |
CHICO LLAMAS |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
01:45:57 |
83 |
21 |
MARCOS |
VELEZ LARIO |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
MUR |
01:45:57 |
84 |
14 |
FERRAN |
PRATS ESTADES |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
IBA |
01:46:02 |
85 |
83 |
FERNANDO |
HERRERA FORONDA |
TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO |
AND |
01:46:09 |
86 |
8 |
JORGE |
DE LA FLOR RENAU |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
01:47:02 |
87 |
7 |
JOAN |
COLLADO TOMAS |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
01:47:04 |
88 |
71 |
DANIEL |
VILCHES HERRERO |
INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ |
AND |
01:47:07 |
89 |
53 |
MIGUEL |
SIFRE CALAFAT |
RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
01:47:07 |
90 |
15 |
ALEX |
RUBIO VIVES |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
01:49:04 |
91 |
46 |
RUBEN |
PITARCH CORRAL |
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA |
VLC |
01:49:04 |
92 |
68 |
ALBERTO |
CARVAJAL PACHON |
INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ |
AND |
01:49:05 |
93 |
76 |
MARCOS ERNESTO |
PEREZ MONDEJAR |
TEAM BILOX |
CLM |
01:52:25 |
94 |
43 |
PAU |
GAYETE LORITE |
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA |
VLC |
01:55:03 |
95 |
44 |
CARLOS |
HINOJOSA GINE |
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA |
VLC |
01:55:03 |
96 |
42 |
CARLOS |
APARICI ORTI |
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA |
VLC |
01:55:03 |
97 |
112 |
JULEN |
LARIOS ARCHELA |
VILA-REAL, CC |
VLC |
01:55:06 |
98 |
4 |
DAVID |
ORTUÑO RODENAS |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR |
01:56:11 |
99 |
111 |
FELIPE |
SANCHEZ GARRIDO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:56:46 |
100 |
106 |
ADRIAN |
MORA ORTIZ |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
01:56:46 |
101 |
88 |
JAIME |
MUÑOZ MOLINA |
CC PETRA |
IBA |
01:59:40 |
102 |
32 |
JOAQUIN |
GABALDON JULIA |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
02:02:54 |
103 |
62 |
JUAN JOSE |
GALANTE GARRIDO |
MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND |
02:02:56 |
104 |
109 |
ALEJANDRO |
PASCUAL BARROS |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
02:07:26 |
105 |
98 |
VICTOR |
ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO |
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLM |
02:07:26 |
106 |
45 |
RUBEN |
IZQUIERDO GONZALVO |
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-G HERRERA |
VLC |
02:08:42 |