PEÑA LAS NUEVE DE TOTANA A.D.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 30 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM 02:42:03.639
2 109 MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FISCHER SCOTT 02:42:59.791
3 18 RUBEN MONTOYA LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 02:43:35.084
4 45 MANUEL FUELLA CRESPO TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 02:45:59.269
5 3 OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 02:46:36.433
6 40 RUBEN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:47:36.777
7 11 DANIEL SORIANO PONCE BICIS BURU 02:48:26.098
8 44 ANGEL ROMERO DEL OLMO TEAM PREMIER HELLIN 02:48:27.847
9 42 GINES MARTINEZ CARBONEL RUIZ RE SEGUROS 02:51:03.932
10 2 PEDRO JOSE ALCARAZ PUJANTE 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 02:51:31.915
11 103 ADRIAN MERCADER RODRIGUEZ JP GARCIA CC 02:52:26.752
12 107 TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM 02:53:53.053
13 39 JORDI ALCARAZ VICENTE RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:53:57.574
14 10 RAMON GIMENEZ AVILES BICIS BURU 02:55:58.426
15 35 ADRIAN GONZALEZ ZAMORA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC 02:55:59.751
16 1 ANTONIO PEREZ OJADOS 33 BIKE CC 02:56:50.628
17 32 JUAN JOSE ABELLAN SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB 02:57:27.452
18 8 GINES DAVID PIÑERO FERNANDEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. 02:59:32.361
19 17 ANTONIO LOPEZ JURADO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 03:00:12.789
20 41 SEBASTIAN GARCIA GIMENEZ RUIZ RE SEGUROS 03:00:21.316
21 37 JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. 03:01:29.798
22 105 MARCOS GODOY ROMERA MORATALLA C.C. 03:01:32.861
23 102 ANTONIO LOPEZ PARRA BICIS BURU 03:04:36.897
24 25 JONATHAN OTTESEN GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC 03:06:16.119
25 4 AGUSTIN CALVENTUS FERRER BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. 03:07:36.565
26 945 JAVIER SANCHEZ ASENSIO INDEPENDIENTE 03:07:51.932
27 19 ALBERTO PIQUERAS BRAVO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 03:11:30.835
28 13 NESTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ CAMPOS COSTABIKE C.C. 03:11:31.865
29 31 DAVID HERNANDEZ CORCOLES LOS DOLORES C.C. 03:12:01.172
30 33 FERNANDO JIMENEZ GARCIA MUNDOBICI TEAM 03:13:52.555
31 106 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PASCUAL MOTOLORCA BIKE CC 03:13:59.471
32 28 CARLOS MAESTRE ROS LA PURISIMA C.C. 03:14:02.720
33 23 ALBERTO SORIANO PEREZ GOBIK C.C. 03:14:33.491
34 20 RODRIGO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD 03:17:23.812
35 36 RUBEN SAURA ALEMAN PANTERAS BIKE XC CC 03:18:17.782
36 43 DAVID CUELLO MUÑOZ SANTOMERA C.C. 03:21:03.041
37 7 ANTONIO PEREZ TORROGLOSA BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. 03:22:36.970
38 21 JUAN ANTONIO MARQUEZ BERNAL FENICIOS 2.0 C.C. 03:22:44.444
39 9 MARIO CARRASCO AYEN BICIS BURU 03:23:08.799
40 26 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SEGURA MOTOLORCA BIKE CC 03:24:40.365
41 27 PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA CARRION JUMILLA BTT C.C. 03:24:57.420
42 101 JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ VALERO ARDILLAS MTB C.C. 03:26:51.977
43 22 GABRIEL GARCIA AUÑON GOBIK C.C. 03:27:51.244
44 12 JOSE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. 03:31:28.097
45 38 MARIO SOTO MARTINEZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. 03:33:18.721
46 6 ANGEL NAVARRO PEREZ BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. 03:34:09.333
47 34 ANTONIO FENOR GARRES MYRTEA,S.D. 03:42:07.680