JUAN ZURANO C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 31 JOSE MANUEL CAYUELA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. 02:11:27
2 66 JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 02:11:30
3 85 HECTOR PONS CHILLIDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 02:11:30
4 125 ALVARO POLO ORTUÑO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:11:33
5 27 ARTURO JUAN LUCAS RUIZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:11:33
6 24 MANUEL MAESTRA AGUDO BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:11:33
7 201 ISMAEL SANCHEZ ADAN 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 02:11:33
8 25 MARIO GARCIA QUIÑONERO SUMINISTROS DAMA 02:11:33
9 1 JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 02:11:38
10 22 JAVIER SOLACHE MOLINA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. 02:11:40
11 199 MANUEL MARTINEZ COSTA COSTABIKE C.C. 02:11:45
12 155 JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT 02:11:47
13 46 ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:11:50
14 2 RUBEN LORCA JIMENEZ PONTE OTRA C.C. 02:11:53
15 127 ANTONIO LOZANO ALEO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:12:20
16 40 FRANCISCO DANIE MULERO RUIZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:12:51
17 130 JAVIER SANCHEZ PALAZON CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:13:00
18 15 JULIAN FERRERO VALDES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:13:20
19 162 FCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN 02:13:25
20 139 RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 02:13:25
21 38 SERGIO GARCIA TORREVIEJA, CC 02:13:25
22 203 MANUEL ANTONIO GARCIA CALZADO BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:13:27
23 56 JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO KENZA SPORT TEAM 02:13:27
24 13 SAMUEL GONZALEZ MESA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:13:27
25 94 MOISES GALLEGO NICOLAS ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 02:13:30
26 63 FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:13:30
27 83 JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:13:30
28 41 DANIEL CRESPO SANCHEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA 02:13:32
29 33 DAVID HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:13:32
30 28 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ NOGUERA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:13:33
31 105 DAVID VALERA FERNANDEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:13:35
32 23 JOSE IGNACIO GRACIA FRANCO SANTOMERA C.C. 02:13:35
33 122 ANTONIO GONZALEZ EGEA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:13:37
34 19 JOSE JAVIER RIPOLL MARTINEZ JUMILLA P.C. 02:13:39
35 119 JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALFARO PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:14:01
36 45 PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:14:03
37 68 JUAN PABLO BARCO RENDON RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:14:06
38 146 FRANCISCO CANDEL GOMEZ THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 02:14:07
39 12 JORDI ALCARAZ VICENTE RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:14:09
40 143 ANTONIO FERRE TORRO KENZA SPORT TEAM 02:14:13
41 101 DIEGO JOSE ROMERA ROSA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 02:14:13
42 36 GABRIEL SANCHEZ MULA BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:14:15
43 103 VICTOR MIGUEL MOÑINO GUIRAO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. 02:14:16
44 160 AGUSTIN HERREROS REYES ANGLIRUBIKE 02:14:20
45 58 JAVIER ABELLAN LOPEZ EL GRECO C.C. 02:14:20
46 169 JUAN JIMENEZ PINA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT 02:14:20
47 120 JAVIER MORENO GALDON CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:14:20
48 142 VICENTE CHICANO MENARGUEZ BICIFRAN C.C. 02:14:20
49 79 HUGO JOSE SANTIN FREIRE UCMC ALICANTE 02:14:20
50 145 ALBERTO GARCIA CANTERO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:14:20
51 84 JAVIER ORTUÑO PUCHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:14:20
52 57 DIEGO LOPEZ RUBIO KENZA SPORT TEAM 02:14:20
53 39 FRANCISCO SALIDO RUZAFA HOVALIS 02:14:26
54 175 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROS POZO ESTRECHO C.C. 02:14:26
55 51 JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:14:26
56 93 JOAQUIN GIMENEZ CASANOVA HORADADA, CC 02:14:26
57 70 PEDRO ANTONIO GUIRAO ORTEGA RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:14:26
58 159 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. 02:14:26
59 152 JOSE DIEGO JARA VIDAL ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 02:14:26
60 75 VICENTE GARCIA ALBERTOS KENZA SPORT TEAM 02:14:26
61 123 FERNANDO PIÑERO MARTINEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:14:26
62 77 JOSE MANUEL FRUTOS NAVARRO CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA 02:14:26
63 60 PEDRO MARTINEZ GALERA COSTABIKE C.C. 02:14:26
64 141 MIGUEL ANGEL FRUTOS NOGUERA PROYECTO UNO C.C. 02:14:26
65 9 JORGE NICOLAS TORTOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:14:26
66 133 JAVIER CASTILLO GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:14:31
67 35 JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ANGLIRUBIKE 02:14:35
68 7 MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR ROMERA CASTILLO DE MULA C.C. 02:14:37
69 115 LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM 02:14:39
70 134 VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT 02:14:46
71 137 JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 02:14:50
72 104 PEDRO IZQUIERDO CONESA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:15:06
73 72 OSCAR BOTELLA MOGICA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC 02:15:38
74 11 MANUEL MARTINEZ GIL PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:16:48
75 135 ROBERTO GONZALEZ ANIORTE TORREVIEJA, CC 02:16:51
76 112 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:16:58
77 174 JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA EL GRECO C.C. 02:17:09
78 54 JOZSEF JUHASZ BICICOSTA, CC 02:17:10
79 128 ALEJANDRO MOLINA HERNANDEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:17:12
80 154 JOSE DAVID DIAZ ROMERO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 02:17:13
81 182 JUAN ANTONIO BARAJAS TOVAR ANGLIRUBIKE 02:17:15
82 109 ALVARO POLO MUÑOZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:17:16
83 166 ANDREA RESCAGLIO CICLOS TEO C.C. 02:17:17
84 138 DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:17:17
85 55 PEDRO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ RUIZ RE SEGUROS 02:17:17
86 121 DANIEL CASTRO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. 02:17:23
87 202 SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ BICIS BURU 02:17:29
88 95 RAMON MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA 02:17:29
89 106 OSCAR VALERA GARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. 02:17:29
90 168 FRANCISCO AYALA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. 02:17:37
91 161 ISIDORO BARBA BERNAL CICLOS TEO C.C. 02:17:41
92 81 BRAULIO JOSE SOTO VALERA ANGLIRUBIKE 02:17:55
93 136 JOSE CARLOS CORRALES GARCIA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. 02:18:12
94 42 JOSE FRANCISCO AYALA HERNANDEZ EL VALLE, C.D.C. 02:18:55
95 157 MARIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:19:11
96 67 IVAN SANCHEZ CAMPOS COSTABIKE C.C. 02:19:12
97 148 CONSTANTINO DIAZ NAVARRO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 02:19:15
98 192 CHRISTOPHER LESLIE HAZAEL UCMC ALICANTE 02:19:55
99 18 JOSE MARIA VALCARCEL ESPINOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC 02:20:13
100 86 CARLOS AGUSTI MARTI UCMC ALICANTE 02:20:28
101 118 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:20:32
102 82 PEDRO JOSE MALDONADO ORTIN KENZA SPORT TEAM 02:20:38
103 29 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VALVERDE CICLOS TEO C.C. 02:20:40
104 193 FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA SUMINISTROS DAMA 02:20:47
105 49 DAVID PEREZ LOPEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:21:00
106 100 PEDRO ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ EL GRECO C.C. 02:21:08
107 147 JUAN FCO. CHICO DE GUZMAN GUILLEN UCMC ALICANTE,UC 02:21:08
108 173 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. 02:21:23
109 6 GREGORIO JIMENEZ BARBA PINATAR C.C. 02:21:33
110 140 FRANCISCO PEREZ MARIN THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 02:21:51
111 76 NICOLAS TORNEL PEREZ THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 02:21:51
112 14 DANIEL LEYVA HERNANDEZ SPORTI, C.D. 02:21:51
113 47 MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:21:51
114 185 ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA UCMC ALICANTE 02:21:51
115 165 DEMETRIO PEDREÑO MADRID PINATAR TEAM 02:21:51
116 87 AGUSTIN BAREA SANMARTIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC 02:21:56
117 172 JERONIMO BOIX JUAN UCMC ALICANTE 02:21:56
118 189 MICHAEL ROY BRAVENBOER UCMC ALICANTE,UC 02:21:56
119 177 JUAN DE DIOS LEAL FERRANDEZ GRANJA - COX, CC 02:22:02
120 200 FRANCISCO GANGA POLO UCMC ALICANTE 02:22:14
121 98 JESUS OLMO NAVARRO RUIZ RE SEGUROS 02:22:35
122 30 ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. 02:22:37
123 50 SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:22:38
124 151 JULIO JOSE PINEDA GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA 02:22:54
125 61 PEDRO JOSE VERA ALCARAZ PINATAR TEAM 02:23:01
126 126 JOSE MARIA GUILLEN GARCIA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:23:17
127 176 JOSE CARLOS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 02:24:20
128 78 ANTONIO LOPEZ TOVAR THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 02:25:20
129 116 RUBEN HURTADO LOPEZ VRBIKE CC 02:25:21
130 53 DANIEL MIRAS FERNANDEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. 02:25:23
131 156 ROQUE LUIS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 02:25:38
132 186 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LEAL INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:31
133 198 MARIANO MATAS FUENTES BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:27:35
134 180 MOISES SANCHEZ OLIVER CATRAL, CC 02:28:22
135 171 JUAN ANTONIO BALIBREA SANCHEZ LA PURISIMA C.C. 02:28:44
136 178 CARLOS NAVARRO GARCIA SANTOMERA C.C. 02:29:03
137 20 DANIEL SAEZ DAVO YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT 02:29:47
138 89 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 02:34:40