BTT VALLE DE ALCUDIA CLUB

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 81 ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:28:11
2 120 FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:28:14
3 3 PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:28:14
4 12 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:28:14
5 88 JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:28:14
6 4 JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:28:14
7 24 JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:14
8 43 MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS 02:28:14
9 33 ARTURO MORA ORTIZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO 02:28:14
10 87 JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:14
11 25 SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:14
12 107 JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:28:14
13 26 PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:14
14 96 ANTONIO FRANCISCO MARCOS LIROLA NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:14
15 157 FRANCESC BOSCA GAY VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA 02:28:14
16 151 ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. 02:28:14
17 83 ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:28:14
18 13 JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:28:14
19 156 DAVID SOLER SILES NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. 02:28:14
20 6 JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:28:14
21 98 GERMAN MORTES CASELLES VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA 02:28:22
22 103 SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:23
23 14 MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:23
24 166 PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ MEMBRILLA, C.C. 02:28:23
25 102 ANGEL SALVADOR MOREJON OVERBIKE PALENCIA 02:28:23
26 36 JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:28:23
27 5 LORENZO OJEDA PAVON A LAS 3, A.C. 02:28:23
28 116 SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ MPRACING TEAM 02:28:23
29 119 JUAN CASTRO GONZALEZ TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. 02:28:23
30 163 JOSE JERONIMO CALAMA ARIAS DON BENITO, C.C. 02:28:23
31 11 DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:28:23
32 152 FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:23
33 155 DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ OVERBIKE PALENCIA 02:28:23
34 95 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:23
35 32 EIXART NAVARRO I PITARCH CICLOCLINIC 02:28:23
36 23 RAUL NIETO LUQUE TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. 02:28:29
37 40 RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:28:29
38 99 JOSE ROMAN RUIZ CAMBIL NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. 02:28:29
39 19 RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:29
40 2 ANTONIO JESUS MUÑOZ OSUNA PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 02:28:33
41 154 MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 02:28:33
42 158 TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. 02:28:33
43 153 JOSE ANTONIO BRAVO JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:33
44 105 CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:33
45 39 JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:28:33
46 114 DAVID MARIN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:33
47 86 EMILIO JOSE DIAZ SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:33
48 15 DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:33
49 91 DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:33
50 104 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:33
51 159 JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. 02:28:33
52 28 RAUL CARMONA AYALA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:33
53 167 JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 02:28:33
54 20 JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:33
55 184 JUAN MORENO GALLARDO JUAN MORENO, C.D. 02:28:33
56 94 GERARDO ANTUNEZ DE LA O NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:33
57 93 JOSE LUIS ROJAS BONEL NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:28:33
58 84 FELIPE PECES RECUERO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:40
59 113 LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM 02:28:40
60 34 JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:28:40
61 48 MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:40
62 181 FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. 02:28:44
63 41 GONZALO GARCIA RECA GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. 02:28:44
64 9 ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:28:46
65 42 EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA LA ATALAYA, C.C. 02:28:46
66 8 JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:28:46
67 27 GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:28:46
68 21 ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:46
69 49 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:50
70 85 JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:59
71 17 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:59
72 38 BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:29:47
73 31 VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 02:29:47
74 18 EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:29:51
75 112 EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E 02:30:06
76 165 MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN RIOJA GETAFE C.C. 02:30:10
77 160 ALBERTO ARANDA MANGAS SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. 02:30:10
78 182 JOSE ROMAN RUIZ PEREZ NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. 02:30:12
79 82 ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:30:14
80 44 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA 02:30:20
81 92 JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:30:32
82 117 FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. 02:30:45
83 47 ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:23
84 111 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. 02:35:22
85 164 JOSE LUIS AMATE MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.D. 02:35:30
86 161 ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. 02:35:30
87 16 ALBERTO GARCIA ACERA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:35:35
88 97 FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:35:35
89 169 MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑEZ ROBLES VELOCIPEDICO VICTOR MALAGA, C. 02:35:35
90 109 ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:35:40
91 183 LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. 02:35:41
92 7 FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:36:48
93 187 ANTONIO NIETO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:55
94 186 EMILIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI 02:38:40
95 185 HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 02:38:45
96 188 ANTONIO GUTIERREZ SAN FELIX OVERBIKE PALENCIA 02:38:48
97 189 FELIX ACETA MORENO PRADO PEÑA CICLISTA 02:38:53