ONTURENSE CLUB CICLISTA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
3 11 GERARD ARMILLAS PUBILL TEAM COMPAK 3:44:29
5 72 MIGUEL ANGEL ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, 3:44:29
6 131 ANGEL FUENTES PANIEGO GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA 3:44:29
7 171 MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS CANOVAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 3:44:29
14 122 MARC BUADES FERRIOL TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES 3:44:29
17 62 CARLOS COBOS MARQUEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 3:44:29
23 22 VICTOR MANUEL ROMERO BUENDIA GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS 3:44:35
24 61 SAMUEL BLANCO PROL VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 3:44:35
26 92 THOMAS JAMES ARMSTRONG KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 3:44:35
29 34 EUSEBIO PASCUAL BONHOME CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA 3:44:35
34 81 FELIPE ORTS LLORET MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE 3:44:44
37 91 ELIAS DANIEL TELLO BOLVARAN KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO 3:44:48
38 4 MARTI MARQUEZ ROMAN LIZARTE 3:44:50
40 13 MODEST CAPELL PIRO TEAM COMPAK 3:47:36
42 82 MARC SANCHEZ JORGE MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE 3:47:36
45 244 JATNIEL JOSE FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS 3:47:36
50 172 DAVID HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS 3:47:36
52 142 CARLOS GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3:47:36
53 154 ALEX ULLOA ALBA ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL 3:47:36
54 21 DIEGO NORIEGA GOMEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS 3:47:36
55 12 DAVID GOMEZ CAZORLA TEAM COMPAK 3:47:36
57 121 JULEN AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES 3:47:36
65 114 OSCAR GOMEZ VALERO ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS 3:47:36
66 162 JON MUNITXA ARRINDA EISER-HIRUMET 3:47:36
78 63 JULIAN BARRIENTOS VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 3:47:36
80 203 VICTOR ARIEL OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 3:47:36
81 152 JORDAN ANTONY CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL 3:47:36
84 35 SERGIO ROMAN MARTIN GALAN CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA 3:47:36
85 101 JAVIER PEREZ MORALES GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM 3:47:36
90 231 ABDELGHANI FELLAH TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA 3:55:35
97 201 JUAN PEDRO PARRA ILLAN PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 3:59:23
107 196 ADRIAN GARCIA GUILLEN LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR 3:59:23
112 211 MEHARI TESFATSION TEKIE CONTROLPACK BADIA 3:59:35
115 146 GONZALO CUBINO MONTAGUT ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3:59:35
119 227 FCO. JOSE CASTELLO DOBON GINESTAR 3:59:38
138 155 SERGIO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL 3:59:41
139 141 ANXO LORENZO SEGADE ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3:59:41