TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
9 183 CARLOS ALBERTO SENDIN GARCIA BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 2:08:48
13 165 ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:08:48
17 120 JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:08:48
21 134 CARLOS CUBILLO ASENSIO SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:08:48
23 131 JUAN MIGUEL CORRALES REDONDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C 2:08:48
24 161 SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO ESTEVE 2:08:48
27 164 JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:08:48
32 127 LISARDO CARBALLAL LEDO EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E. 2:08:59
35 136 DAVID DE LA HOZ CONEJO BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 2:09:02
42 172 MIGUEL ANGEL ROLDAN HORNERO ENDLESS.CC 2:09:16
44 144 JOSE VICENTE GISBERT CABALLERO AGORA BIKES - SCOTT 2:09:19
49 141 JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ BOBRUC OIL 2:09:19
50 163 JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:09:19
52 179 ALFREDO SANZ CLEMENTE 1PIÑON 2:09:19
54 158 STEPHANE MATEOS RETAMAL GETAFE C.C. 2:09:19
58 180 VICTOR SANZ VIVAR ENDLESS.CC 2:09:19
62 181 CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL 2:09:43
64 162 JAVIER MORENO CRESPO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:09:47
69 142 MARIANO GARCIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:47
70 138 JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 2:09:47
75 154 ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:09:47
79 140 JORGE FERNANDEZ GARCIA GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. 2:09:47
83 156 ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:09:47
87 123 FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO GETAFE C.C. 2:13:02
91 121 PABLO BARROSO BLANCO GETAFE C.C. 2:13:02
94 174 JOSE RUIZ CASTRO ESTEVE 2:13:02
96 143 JUAN JOSE GARCIA OCHOA ESTEVE 2:13:02
99 171 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:13:02
100 166 JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA 2:13:02
102 133 JUAN CUBEROS POLAINA INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:02
103 128 JUAN FRANCISCO CARRASCO CORONADO A LAS 3, A.C. 2:13:02
109 175 CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:13:02
111 173 RUBEN ROLDAN REYES SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:13:02
115 160 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. 2:13:02
117 157 IGNACIO MATEO AJO GETAFE C.C. 2:13:02
126 182 JAVIER SEGOVIA QUIROS GETAFE C.C. 2:13:02
128 145 FERNANDO GOMEZ CUBERO INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:02
129 178 PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA 2:13:02
130 135 MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA 2:13:02
134 148 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ MORENO EXPOBIKES, C.D. 2:14:07
141 132 MAURO CRESPO NOGAL INDEPENDIENTE 2:14:24
144 124 JORGE CALVO FERNANDEZ EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E. 2:14:24

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v5 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v4 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v3 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v2 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v1 12/03/2019