TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 108 PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 2:08:48
2 73 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:08:48
3 117 MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS 2:08:48
5 67 JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO A LAS 3, A.C. 2:08:48
6 119 ALBERTO ZAMORANO MONZON SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:08:48
20 111 JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS 2:08:48
26 97 ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:08:48
28 107 JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 2:08:48
29 60 JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:08:48
31 74 AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEVE 2:08:59
33 81 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:08:59
37 58 CARLOS RAFAEL ANDRADES PEREZ RETELEC FITSTUDIO 2:09:02
38 118 GONZALO ZAMBRANO CALDERON SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:09:02
41 94 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE 2:09:16
46 76 MIGUEL ANGEL FONTICIELLA TORRE ENDLESS.CC 2:09:19
47 84 PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:09:19
51 70 BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 2:09:19
53 90 JESUS MARTIN DE LA VERA LA ATALAYA, C.C. 2:09:19
55 99 JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:09:19
59 150 JOSE CARLOS ANDRES RODRIGO TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA 2:09:19
61 109 JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 2:09:43
63 105 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. 2:09:43
72 100 FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. 2:09:47
74 106 DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:09:47
78 63 ROBERTO BOLAÑOS CALDERON SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:09:47
80 115 VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 2:09:47
81 96 JESUS NIETO LINARES GETAFE C.C. 2:09:47
82 66 MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:09:47
84 64 JOAQUIN CALDERON MORENO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA 2:09:47
85 80 DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:09:47
89 113 CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:13:02
93 82 JULIAN DUQUE MORENO TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA 2:13:02
97 102 JULIO-LUIS PRIVADO MORENO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA 2:13:02
98 71 MIGUEL ANGEL CHAVES RODRIGUEZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. 2:13:02
104 59 JUAN PEDRO ANSEAN LUNA GALAPAGAR C.C. 2:13:02
105 69 JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 2:13:02
106 75 FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:13:02
107 57 JOHN ERICK ALVAREZ BALLEN MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:13:02
112 62 VICTOR BENITO HERMOSILLA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 2:13:02
114 101 ALFREDO POVEDA GUZMAN SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:13:02
118 112 RAFAEL SEQUEROS VALLE SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 2:13:02
120 92 JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. 2:13:02
121 61 ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 2:13:02
123 78 JESUS VICENTE GARCIA AYLLON RIVAS C.C. 2:13:02
124 91 JACOB FRONTELO GOMEZ TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA 2:13:02
127 77 ALVARO MARCOS GALAN BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 2:13:02
131 89 DAVID MARTIN ALVAREZ LA ATALAYA, C.C. 2:13:02
133 104 CARLOS REY CALVO DEPORTESEGURO.COM 2:14:07
135 65 ALBERTO CAMACHO RUIZ RIVAS C.C. 2:14:07
136 122 DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA 2:14:07
138 72 JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 2:14:24
139 114 JORGE SORIA VIRTO CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E. 2:14:24
140 85 JAVIER LOPEZ GOMEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA 2:14:24
145 147 DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ TALAVERA J. POLO CLUB CICLISTA 2:14:24

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v5 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v4 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v3 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v2 12/03/2019
clasificaciones_v1 12/03/2019