JOAN LLANERAS ESCOLA DE CICLIS CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GEORGINA ADELL SIMAL ESCUREDO GIRO SPORT CLUB CICLI Elite fem.
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
SERGIO ALIAGA CHIVITE CIRBONERO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MANUEL ALMANZA TURRADO EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER Cadete
SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
IRENE ALVAREZ CAMERO DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Junior fem.
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
MARIO ANGUELA YAGUEZ BOLSAMANIA.COM Cadete
GUDANE ARAIZ AGUIRRE LADETU C.C. Elite fem.
JORDI ARTIGUES COSANO AGUAMAR Cadete
JOSE LUIS ASENCIO CALA IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY JUNIOR Junior
ESTRELLA ASENCIO DIAZ DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete fem.
DIEGO BADORREY MOGICA ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA CATEMA.CAT Sub23 Fem.
HUGO BARQUERO LAGUNAS GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
SOFIA BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
VIRGINIA BARRIO TURRADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JOSEP BENEITO GARCIA ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA CLUB CICL Junior
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
IURANI BLANCO CALBET SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ANDRES BONET FERNANDEZ JOAN LLANERAS JUNIOR TEAM Junior
IKER BONILLO MARTIN GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadete
MARCIAL BORDOY BARDOLET JOAN LLANERAS JUNIOR TEAM Cadete
ALEJANDRO BORDOY BARDOLET JOAN LLANERAS JUNIOR TEAM Cadete
MARC BUADES FERRIOL TELCO.M EDERLAN OSES Elite
MIQUEL CALVO MORENO AGUAMAR Cadete
CARLES CAMPOY FERRER CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
BEÑAT CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA BAZPI Cadete
FCO. JAVIER CARRASCO RAMIREZ ARRUEDA TRACK TEAM Elite
AXIER CASADO ABELLAN TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
ANDREA CASTEJON ILLAN CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
ERIC CATALAN TOLA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
ALIN TANI CATARIG BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
ANTONIO DAVID CAZORLA BRAVO AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JOSE CERDA VALDIVIESO GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
JOAN COLOMBRAM QUETGLAS AGUAMAR Cadete
RUBEN CRESPO OLIVAN GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIA Elite
ELENA CUENCA SALAZAR LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23 Fem.
VICTOR DE ANDRES MIGUEL ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM Junior
LORENA DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ GLAS-IURRETA Cadete fem.
RAUL DURAN RODRIGUEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Junior
MARTZEL ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR TT Cadete
CESAR ESPEJO HURTADO SANSE-ROTOR Junior
ITMAR ESTEBAN HERRAIZ GN6 TRACK CYCLING Elite
ANA ESTELLA LUMBRERAS EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Junior fem.
MARIELA ANTONE FARABELLO SUHR CATEMA.CAT Elite fem.
BEÑAT FELIPE LEKUONA LAGUNTASUNA C.C. Sub23
SERGIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Junior
ISABEL FERRERES NAVARRO SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ANA FIGUEREO GARCIA ACADEMIA MORENO Cadete fem.
MARINA GARAU ROCA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
ANDRES GARCIA CARDOSO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
GERARD GARCIA GOMEZ GN6 TRACK CYCLING Elite
ENRIQUE GARCIA MARTIN AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA Elite
ALEJANDRO GARDACHAL BOZAL EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete
MARC GINE FABREGAT VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
JOSUE GOMEZ BARRACHINA GINESTAR Sub23
DOLORES GOMEZ RAMOS MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MATEO GONZALEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
AROA GOROSTIZA ULLOA BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
AIMAR GORRIÑOBEASKOA DEL OLMO PUNTA GALEA TX.E Cadete
RAUL GRANADOS PASTOR ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS Sub23
SARA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
GEORGE STEPHEN GRAY JOAN LLANERAS JUNIOR TEAM Cadete
IVAN GREGORIO MORANT HOTEL TRES ANCLAS-ULB-MS Cadete
MARTI HIDALGO BASSAGAÑAS TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
AMAIA IMAZ CORNAGO GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
UNAI IRIBAR JAUREGI GOIERRIKO TB-LABORAL KUTXA Sub23
KATTALIN IRIONDO GAZTELUMENDI ALLERRU-BADI Cadete fem.
ZIORTZA ISASI CRISTOBAL ENEICUE WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Elite fem.
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO BADI TXIRRINDULARITZA KLUBA Junior
CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ EL OLIVAR, E.M. Junior fem.
IGNACIO LAGOSTENA FERNANDEZ ACADEMIA MORENO Junior
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
PAU LLANERAS CASAS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA Sub23
BELEN LOPEZ MORALES MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
RICARD MARTIN MIGUEL BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
NOEL MARTIN INFANTE KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO Elite
SOFIA MARTINEZ PICO DELIKIA - GINESTAR Junior fem.
ERIK MARTORELL HAGA ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Sub23
JAUME MARTORELL SASTRE AGUAMAR Cadete
ALBERT MASANA SOLE CONTROLPACK BADIA Elite
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
ANE MAZON AHEDO BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
LAURA MENDOZA CASTILLEJO ROLDAN C.C. Junior fem.
JAVIER MENDOZA CASTILLEJO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadete
DAVID MIGUEL ADELL TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
CAROLINA MIRANDA LOECHES CATEMA.CAT Junior fem.
MARINA MOHAMMADIAN PRATS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
JUDIT MONFERRER PITARCH HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
SERGI MORA AZORIN GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Sub23
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY BIMONT BICICLETAS Cadete fem.
ALEXANDRA MORENO ROCA SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ALBERT MOYA NADAL AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
JAIME MUÑOZ LOZANO GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Junior
JOSHUA MURPHY AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
NAROA OLANO GONZALEZ MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.
FRANCESC XAVIER OLIVER BARCELO AGUAMAR Cadete
MIREIA ORENGO LLACER GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Elite fem.
ALVARO ORENGO LOPEZ GINESTAR Sub23
MARCEL PALLARES REYES TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
DAVID PEÑARANDA AUTOCARS SAGALES Cadete
ALBERTO PEREZ DIAZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ASIER POZO NOTARIO BAZPI Junior
JUDITH PRADAS CLAR COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
CARLA PRUÑONOSA SANABDON FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Junior fem.
IRATI PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Junior fem.
SERGI QUERPACHE SARRIA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
CATALINA RAYO RAMIS INDEPEN EXT Elite fem.
MARTA REINA GOMILA SES SALINES ASSOCIACIO CICLIST Cadete fem.
MIQUEL RIBOT RIBOT AGUAMAR Cadete
EKHIÑE RIVAS RUIZ MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
MARIA ROCA SANCHEZ ROLDAN C.C. Junior fem.
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO CATEMA.CAT Sub23 Fem.
MARKEL RODRIGUEZ HOLGUIN GAURSA RENT A CAR/LA TOSTADORA Junior
MARIA MERCE ROIG MORLA AGUAMAR Cadete fem.
JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA BAZPI Junior
MARIA ROSSELLO COLL CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
ELOI SALAS PASTO TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
ADRIANA SAN ROMAN VILLALBA MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ ARAGON ACADEMIA MORENO Junior
PAULA SANCHEZ DIAZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
ALBERTO SANTOS FERNANDEZ-CABRERA ARRUEDA TRACK TEAM Sub23
AINHOA SANZ BIOSCA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
HARITZ SEIN SANCHEZ DINUY Cadete
URKO SEMPERENA OYARZABAL EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA-DEBABARREN Sub23
TELMO SEMPERENA OYARZABAL DONOSTI BERRI TX. ESKOLA Junior
JAVIER SERRANO RODRIGUEZ KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
GORETTI SESMA BOZAL EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
PAULA SOLER LLACER DELIKIA - GINESTAR Junior fem.
CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
BERNAT TARRES MAS TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
FRANCISCO TEJERO FERNANDEZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
MARC TERRASA GUAL AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
JONATHAN TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
CRISTIAN TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Sub23
PAU TORRENT ORTIZ ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
ANA USABIAGA BALERDI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI Elite fem.
MANEL USACH SANCHO ESCUREDO GIRO SPORT CLUB CICLI Elite
NEUS VAZQUEZ URIBE HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
JAUME VICENC SABATER JOAN LLANERAS JUNIOR TEAM Junior
PAU VILANOVA CALMAESTRA TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Sub23
MARTA VILANOVA CALMAESTRA TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete fem.
ESTHER VILLARET RECHE HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Sub23 Fem.
LUIS WILLAN SAUCA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Junior