POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 245 |
LOPEZ NAVARRO, DANIEL
CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA |
05:01:31 |
2 | 229 |
GOMEZ RUIZ, DAVID
IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM, CC |
05:12:18 |
3 | 222 |
FENOLL GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MTB MURCIA C.C. |
05:13:32 |
4 | 214 |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR
CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. |
05:17:35 |
5 | 274 |
PEREZ HENARES, DANIEL
CC JOSE SABATER |
05:17:35 |
6 | 523 |
NICOLAS MORALES, PEDRO FRANCISCO
MTB MURCIA C.C. |
05:18:30 |
7 | 266 |
OMAR GIL, RUBEN BIENVENID
CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA |
05:23:00 |
8 | 221 |
ESPARZA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. |
05:26:00 |
9 | 267 |
ORTIZ MORENO, JOSE
LA PURISIMA C.C. |
05:27:00 |
10 | 292 |
SORIA ALCANTUD, ALVARO
ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER |
05:30:00 |
11 | 201 |
ALBA ALVAREZ, DIEGO
DOYOUBIKE |
05:33:00 |
12 | 291 |
SILES LURQUI, ANTONIO
CICLOS CURRA, C.C. |
05:36:00 |
13 | 296 |
VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN
CC LLOBEROS |
05:42:00 |
14 | 234 |
GRAN AMOROS, JACOBO
CC JOSE SABATER |
05:43:00 |
15 | 211 |
CAMPOS DELEGIDO, DAVID
CC JOSE SABATER |
05:43:00 |
16 | 271 |
PASTOR ALGARRA, ANTONIO
LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB |
05:44:00 |
17 | 212 |
CANALS JUAN, BERNARDO
SANTOYO BIKES CC |
05:45:00 |
18 | 268 |
ORTUÑO ORTEGA, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE |
05:52:00 |
19 | 248 |
LORENTE ANTON, JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE |
05:54:00 |
20 | 220 |
DIEZ MONREAL, MIGUEL ANGEL
RUBEN FERNANDEZ C.C. |
05:56:00 |
21 | 286 |
SABATER RUBIO, DAVID
ALBATERA |
05:56:00 |
22 | 280 |
QUILEZ PINAR, EMILIO JOSE
ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER |
05:57:00 |
23 | 278 |
PRATS HERRERO, GUSTAVO
CC LLOBEROS |
05:58:00 |
24 | 272 |
PASTOR GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
CC CREVILLENT |
05:59:00 |
25 | 287 |
SANCHEZ BALLESTER , ANTONIO
ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS |
06:05:00 |
26 | 247 |
LOPEZ PICON, JUAN DIEGO
BULLAS C.C. |
06:14:00 |
27 | 282 |
REQUENA UBEDA, VICENTE
UC NOVELDA |
06:15:00 |
28 | 269 |
PALENCIA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN GABRIEL
UC NOVELDA |
06:16:00 |
29 | 263 |
MUÑOZ CANOVAS, JOAQUIN
RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. |
06:16:00 |
30 | 257 |
MENDEZ UBEDA, MARIO DAVID
ROLDAN C.C. |
06:17:00 |
31 | 208 |
BERENGUER COVES, DAVID
CC MUNDO BIKE |
06:17:00 |
32 | 256 |
MASSO LOPEZ, DANIEL
CD LOS DUENDES |
06:20:00 |
33 | 213 |
CANTOS MARTI, JORGE
ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER |
06:20:00 |
34 | 275 |
PEREZ PORTILLO, IVAN
BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC |
06:21:00 |
35 | 219 |
CORTES GOMEZ, PEDRO C.
UCMC ALICANTE |
06:23:00 |
36 | 236 |
GUTIERREZ SANDOVAL, ROBERTO CARLOS
ALFAZ DEL PI, CC |
06:26:00 |
37 | 246 |
LOPEZ PAGAN, ANTONIO S.
VILLENA BIKE TEAM |
06:33:00 |
38 | 223 |
FERRIZ MICO, JOSE ANTONIO
VILLENA BIKE TEAM |
06:33:00 |
39 | 253 |
MARTINEZ AMOROS, GUILLERMO MOISES
GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. |
06:39:00 |
40 | 249 |
LOZANO GARCIA, JUAN
CC IRONBIKES RACING TEAM |
06:44:00 |
41 | 260 |
MONEDERO GASCO, SERGIO
CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA |
06:45:00 |
42 | 224 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL
CC ELDA |
06:47:00 |
43 | 238 |
JIMENEZ CELDRAN, ANGEL
GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. |
06:50:00 |
44 | 226 |
GARCIA SANTIAGO, FERNANDO
PC SAN BLAS |
06:52:00 |
45 | 250 |
LOZANO MARTINEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB |
06:53:00 |
46 | 205 |
ARRONIS RUIZ, DAMIAN
CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA |
06:55:00 |
47 | 276 |
PLAZA MENDIETA, MARINO
CC CRONO BIKE ALTEA |
06:55:00 |
48 | 218 |
CORBALAN SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BULLAS C.C. |
07:00:00 |
49 | 258 |
MERAS CRUZ, JULIAN EDUARDO
QUINO BIKE CC |
07:05:00 |
50 | 288 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE |
07:10:00 |
51 | 235 |
GUIRAO MARTINEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE |
07:13:00 |
52 | 200 |
ABELLAN CUTILLAS, JOSE
JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. |
07:24:00 |
53 | 231 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, DAVID
IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM, CC |
07:38:00 |
54 | 251 |
MACIA GARCIA, MANUEL
CC LAS CHIMENEAS ELX |
08:01:00 |
55 | 242 |
LOPEZ CASCALES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS |
08:15:00 |
56 | 217 |
CONSUEGRO MOLINA, ANTONIO JAVIER
JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. |
08:15:00 |
57 | 237 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO, JUAN
JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. |
08:15:00 |
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
Joaquín Carrero, 1 - 13230 Membrilla (Ciudad Real
926648002