POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 |
ORTS LLORET, FELIPE
MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE |
VLC | 03:19:08 |
2 | 86 |
CALATAYUD FEO, MIGUEL
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
VLC | 03:20:02 |
3 | 145 |
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:20:02 |
4 | 71 |
FAUS JUAN, MIQUEL
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:20:02 |
5 | 168 |
SARTOR ESTEVEZ, LEANDRO
BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE |
AND | 03:20:02 |
6 | 44 |
FINKLER, LEONARDO HENRIQUE
CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC |
MUR | 03:20:02 |
7 | 15 |
GARCIA QUIÑONERO, MARIO
UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. |
MUR | 03:20:02 |
8 | 82 |
TERUEL ROVIRA, ELOY
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
MUR | 03:20:02 |
9 | 110 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR ARIEL
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
MUR | 03:20:13 |
10 | 26 |
VILLARRUBIA ROJANO, MANUEL FCO.
BIKE PHILOSOPHY |
AND | 03:20:26 |
11 | 100 |
GOZALBEZ NADAL, IÑAKI
MUTUA LEVANTE - ALE |
VLC | 03:20:26 |
12 | 11 |
VILLADA VELASQUEZ, ALEJANDRO
CM BENROS |
03:20:26 | |
13 | 132 |
CASANOVA VILLALONGA, SERGIO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 03:20:26 |
14 | 174 |
TEKIE, MEHARI TESFATSION
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
CAT | 03:20:26 |
15 | 154 |
ESPEJO CERON, DAVID
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:20:26 |
16 | 87 |
PEREZ MORALES, JAVIER
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
CLM | 03:20:26 |
17 | 10 |
CUERVO GOMEZ, JHON ESTEBAN
CM BENROS |
03:20:26 | |
18 | 76 |
CABRERA FREDES, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
VLC | 03:20:26 |
19 | 8 |
SANCHEZ RESTREPO, CAMILO ANDRES
CM BENROS |
03:20:30 | |
20 | 70 |
RIVERA GUERRERO, EVER ALEIXANDER
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:20:30 |
21 | 19 |
GOMEZ CRESPO, MIGUEL
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
MAD | 03:20:30 |
22 | 73 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, IVAN
GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS |
CLM | 03:20:30 |
23 | 135 |
TERUEL MARTINEZ, BORJA
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 03:20:35 |
24 | 80 |
MUNTON, BYRON
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
VLC | 03:20:35 |
25 | 12 |
URREGO CORREA, DUBAN ALEJANDRO
CM BENROS |
03:20:42 | |
26 | 181 |
CURTO PELLICER, EDGAR
TEAM COMPAK |
CAT | 03:20:44 |
27 | 59 |
CANTILLO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
ESTEVE |
MAD | 03:20:44 |
28 | 123 |
ZURITA GARCIA, RICARDO ALEJANDRO
TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA |
CNR | 03:20:44 |
29 | 158 |
GALLEGO NICOLAS, MOISES
VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM |
MUR | 03:20:44 |
30 | 176 |
MARTI LOPEZ, ANIOL
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA |
CAT | 03:20:44 |
31 | 53 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, NATXO
CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE |
VLC | 03:20:44 |
32 | 42 |
GONZALES ZENTENO, ANDRE ALEXANDER
CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC |
MUR | 03:20:44 |
33 | 160 |
FAJARDO GOMAR, DAVID
VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA |
VLC | 03:20:44 |
34 | 155 |
RODRIGUEZ MOYA, PEDRO ANTONIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:20:44 |
35 | 9 |
PEMBERTY ANGEL, RANDY STIVENSON
CM BENROS |
03:20:44 | |
36 | 191 |
FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ, JATNIEL JOSE
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
MUR | 03:20:44 |
37 | 186 |
CAICEDO PRATT, GEORGE NIKOLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL |
VLC | 03:20:51 |
38 | 166 |
GOMEZ AGUILAR, ALBERTO
BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE |
AND | 03:21:03 |
39 | 171 |
MASANA SOLE, ALBERT
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
CAT | 03:21:03 |
40 | 93 |
CAÑETE BIELSA, IBON
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
ARA | 03:21:38 |
41 | 146 |
ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
MAD | 03:21:38 |
42 | 37 |
MULERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO DANIE
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
MUR | 03:21:38 |
43 | 144 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:21:38 |
44 | 45 |
CHACON FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC |
VLC | 03:21:50 |
45 | 131 |
GARRIDO TORREGROSA, AURELIO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
MUR | 03:22:07 |
46 | 77 |
FOMBUENA MARTINEZ, FABRICIO
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
VLC | 03:22:07 |
47 | 48 |
AMORES ORTEGA, CARLOS
CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC |
CLM | 03:22:07 |
48 | 157 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:22:12 |
49 | 98 |
NICOLAS PINA, RAUL
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
CAT | 03:22:12 |
50 | 36 |
CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
MUR | 03:22:12 |
51 | 30 |
MENA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
CLM | 03:22:12 |
52 | 74 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
CLM | 03:22:32 |
53 | 133 |
ALVAREZ PENAGOS, JHON ALEJANDRO
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 03:23:22 |
54 | 56 |
GIL RUIZ, SERGIO
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEA, |
VLC | 03:23:37 |
55 | 99 |
MARTINEZ ROMERA, PEDRO
UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. |
MUR | 03:24:23 |
56 | 95 |
GARCIA GUILLEN, ADRIAN
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
CAT | 03:24:23 |
57 | 68 |
SORO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:24:23 |
58 | 139 |
GANDIA SORIANO, ENRIQUE
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 03:24:28 |
59 | 61 |
LOPEZ MONCHO, MIQUEL
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:24:33 |
60 | 29 |
CANTO ANDRADES, MANUEL
BIKE PHILOSOPHY |
AND | 03:25:24 |
61 | 62 |
FUENTES JORDA, JAVIER
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:26:11 |
62 | 58 |
FERNANDEZ MAZA, JAVIER
ESTEVE |
MAD | 03:26:11 |
63 | 66 |
GOMEZ BARRACHINA, JOSUE
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:26:11 |
64 | 67 |
FABREGAT VILLANUEVA, OSCAR
GINESTAR |
VLC | 03:26:11 |
65 | 143 |
PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:26:11 |
66 | 2 |
IZQUIERDO PARDO, JAVIER
DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC |
VLC | 03:26:11 |
67 | 151 |
INIESTA PEREZ, ANTONIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:26:11 |
68 | 148 |
CARRASCO AYEN, MARIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:26:11 |
69 | 122 |
LLORET LLORET, ROQUE
TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA |
VLC | 03:27:41 |
70 | 127 |
FLAUZINO, LUIS HENRIQUE
TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA |
CNR | 03:27:41 |
71 | 172 |
TOMAS CALLEJAS, GABRIEL
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
CLM | 03:27:41 |
72 | 106 |
HONORES CORTES, JEAN POOL
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
MUR | 03:28:16 |
73 | 182 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
AUT.GOMIS - NUTRIFITNESS - BSP |
VLC | 03:28:16 |
74 | 165 |
MAESTRA AGUDO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE |
AND | 03:28:16 |
75 | 34 |
GUERRERO PADIAL, BENJAMIN
BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS |
AND | 03:28:46 |
76 | 161 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
ZABALGARBI-PHOTON TEAM |
CLM | 03:28:46 |
77 | 134 |
GOMEZ VALERO, OSCAR
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS |
VLC | 03:28:46 |
78 | 178 |
PUIG VENTURA, ROGER
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA |
CAT | 03:28:46 |
79 | 92 |
HERRERO GALLEGO, ENRIQUE
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
ARA | 03:28:46 |
80 | 90 |
IBAÑEZ BELLMUNT, IVAN
IN-TERIORS ULB SPORTS |
VLC | 03:28:46 |
81 | 97 |
TOWEY, ASHLEY
LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR |
ARA | 03:28:46 |
82 | 185 |
VAQUERIZO PEREZ, AYMON
MISTER BIKER-GOBIK MERCEDES |
VLC | 03:28:46 |
83 | 170 |
ALGABA SAEZ, GABRIEL
CC REQUENA |
VLC | 03:28:46 |
84 | 159 |
ESTEBAN LOPEZ, FERNANDO
VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA |
VLC | 03:28:46 |
85 | 183 |
ARIÑO BOLINCHES, GONZALO
BENICASSIM ME GUSTA - HOGAR 10 |
VLC | 03:28:46 |
86 | 180 |
ESPEJO CORRALES, ANTONIO
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA |
CAT | 03:28:46 |
87 | 124 |
LOPEZ MARCHANTE, IVAN
TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA |
AND | 03:28:46 |
88 | 177 |
PRUNERA MACIAS, JOFRE
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA |
CAT | 03:28:46 |
89 | 79 |
MORENO GALDON, JAVIER
GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM |
CLM | 03:28:46 |
90 | 173 |
SANCHO LAMIEL, JONAS
CONTROLPACK BADIA |
ARA | 03:28:46 |
91 | 6 |
ROJAS ALONSO, JAVIER
COSLADA C.E.C. |
CLM | 03:28:46 |
92 | 150 |
GARCIA LINARES, JOSE ANTONIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 03:28:46 |
93 | 112 |
PEREZ NOGUERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 |
MUR | 03:28:46 |
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
Joaquín Carrero, 1 - 13230 Membrilla (Ciudad Real
926648002