1 |
MERCADO LOPEZ , ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (CLM)
NEXTER CLUB
|
293
|
28
|
54
|
54
|
54
|
49
|
54
|
2 |
GARCIA INIESTA, JOSE DAVID (SUB-23) (CLM)
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
|
233
|
45
|
37
|
60
|
37
|
54
|
|
3 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, LUIS FRANCISCO (SUB-23) (CLM)
KENZA SPORT TEAM
|
214
1
|
|
45
|
49
|
60
|
60
|
|
4 |
CALONGE VALCARCEL, JOSE MANUEL (SUB-23) (CLM)
HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB
|
204
1
|
14
|
26
|
41
|
49
|
37
|
37
|
5 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS ALCAIDE, DANIEL (SUB-23) (CLM)
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
|
202
1
|
49
|
49
|
45
|
33
|
|
26
|
6 |
SERRANO VARGAS, ALBERTO (SUB-23) (CLM)
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
|
201
|
22
|
20
|
28
|
45
|
41
|
45
|
7 |
RAMOS RAMIREZ, ROBERTO (SUB-23) (CLM)
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
|
163
|
18
|
22
|
26
|
41
|
26
|
30
|
8 |
SOTO LIDON , PABLO (SUB-23) (MUR)
LEMON TEAM
|
120
7
|
60
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
AJENJO MUÑOZ, CARLOS (SUB-23) (CLM)
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
|
89
6
|
|
14
|
30
|
|
45
|
|
10 |
SAEZ LUJAN, JUAN CARLOS (SUB-23) (CLM)
RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM
|
87
2
|
24
|
30
|
|
|
33
|
|
11 |
CORDERO TOMAS, AARON (SUB-23) (MAD)
CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM
|
78
1
|
|
41
|
37
|
|
|
|
12 |
RAMIREZ SEVILLA, JOSE RAMON (SUB-23) (CLM)
BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM
|
68
2
|
10
|
12
|
20
|
26
|
|
|
13 |
LOPEZ CALERO, RAMON (SUB-23) (CLM)
ROBLE BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
|
57
6
|
5
|
|
|
|
30
|
22
|
14 |
ROBLES LOPEZ, JULIAN (SUB-23) (AND)
CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO
|
54
|
54
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
GRANDE TERCERO, ALVARO (SUB-23) (CLM)
ARTE BICIS C.C.
|
50
8
|
0
|
4
|
22
|
24
|
|
|
16 |
SORIA ESPADA, ARTURO (SUB-23) (CLM)
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
|
45
11
|
12
|
|
33
|
|
|
|
17 |
GARCIA MENDEZ, TOMAS (SUB-23) (MUR)
MUNDOBICI TEAM
|
41
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ANAYA DIAZ-CORDOVES, ELIAS (SUB-23) (CLM)
NEXTER CLUB
|
40
6
|
6
|
10
|
24
|
|
|
|
19 |
HERAS REBOLLO , MOISES (SUB-23) (CLM)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
37
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, GONZALO (SUB-23) (MAD)
BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
|
33
|
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
VILAR ESCRIBANO, LUIS (SUB-23) (CLM)
PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CAR
|
33
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
TORRELLA SAEZ, DAVID (SUB-23) (VLC)
ULBSPORTS, CD
|
30
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
GONZALEZ HUERTAS , RUBEN (SUB-23) (CLM)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
30
|
|
|
|
30
|
|
|
24 |
LOPEZ NUÑEZ, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (CLM)
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
28
|
|
25 |
JOVER SEPULCRE, SAMUEL (SUB-23) (VLC)
FUNDACION JOSE SABATER
|
28
|
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
CUERDA ROMERO, JOSE LUIS (SUB-23) (CLM)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
28
|
|
|
|
28
|
|
|
27 |
CANO PIQUERAS, JOSE (SUB-23) (CLM)
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES
|
26
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
MOYA ABAN, IGNACIO (SUB-23) (CLM)
RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
29 |
SOLER BORREGO, JAVIER (SUB-23) (CLM)
TORREJON C.C.
|
24
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
SERRANO CARRASCO, ABRAHAM (SUB-23) (CLM)
ESSAX
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
LAPEÑA, SAMUEL (SUB-23) (CLM)
BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT C.D.
|
18
13
|
0
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
32 |
URBANO ARIAS, HECTOR (SUB-23) (MAD)
MATRIX-SALCHI
|
18
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
VARA CANO, MANUEL (SUB-23) (CLM)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
16
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
34 |
SALTO NAVARRO, MARCOS (SUB-23) (CLM)
LA MALENA CD
|
16
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
RECIO MUÑOZ, RUBEN (SUB-23) (CLM)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
16
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
TORRIJOS TORRES, JUAN LUIS (SUB-23) (CLM)
MPRACING TEAM
|
14
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
37 |
GOMEZ ORTUÑO, ALVARO (SUB-23) (CLM)
LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB
|
8
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
CERRO SANCHEZ, JAIME (SUB-23) (CLM)
CONNECT, CC
|
8
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
MOLINA GOMARIZ, ANGEL (SUB-23) (CLM)
CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA
|
7
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
GOMEZ ALCARAZ, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (VLC)
CONNECT, CC
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
HUMANES FERNANDEZ , RAUL (SUB-23) (CLM)
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
|
6
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
CAMPOS CAÑADA, EMILIO (SUB-23) (CLM)
ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
ANDRADA GUIO, LEANDRO (SUB-23) (CLM)
MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
|
5
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
LOZANO MORENO, JORGE (SUB-23) (CLM)
ANIDRAS CARS- SPORTECNIC TEAM
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
ATIENZA LUJAN, PABLO (SUB-23) (CLM)
PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CAR
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|