CARTAGENA C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 46 ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 06:20:18.648
2 85 HECTOR PONS CHILLIDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 06:21:11.656
3 24 MANUEL MAESTRA AGUDO BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 06:21:32.723
4 66 JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 06:21:55.675
5 155 JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT 06:22:08.785
6 1 JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 06:24:52.464
7 94 MOISES GALLEGO NICOLAS ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 06:24:58.598
8 40 FRANCISCO DANIE MULERO RUIZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 06:25:51.933
9 15 JULIAN FERRERO VALDES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 06:26:22.344
10 19 JOSE JAVIER RIPOLL MARTINEZ JUMILLA P.C. 06:27:07.351
11 56 JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO KENZA SPORT TEAM 06:27:07.466
12 139 RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 06:27:09.905
13 23 JOSE IGNACIO GRACIA FRANCO SANTOMERA C.C. 06:27:16.282
14 33 DAVID HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:27:17.058
15 63 FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC 06:27:22.470
16 122 ANTONIO GONZALEZ EGEA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 06:27:30.259
17 31 JOSE MANUEL CAYUELA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. 06:28:13.255
18 68 JUAN PABLO BARCO RENDON RAZZA CYCLING CC 06:28:13.324
19 39 FRANCISCO SALIDO RUZAFA HOVALIS 06:28:29.893
20 58 JAVIER ABELLAN LOPEZ EL GRECO C.C. 06:28:46.177
21 9 JORGE NICOLAS TORTOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC 06:28:46.956
22 101 DIEGO JOSE ROMERA ROSA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM 06:28:54.415
23 137 JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 06:28:57.591
24 141 MIGUEL ANGEL FRUTOS NOGUERA PROYECTO UNO C.C. 06:28:58.405
25 35 JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ANGLIRUBIKE 06:29:07.554
26 77 JOSE MANUEL FRUTOS NAVARRO CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA 06:29:18.991
27 93 JOAQUIN GIMENEZ CASANOVA HORADADA, CC 06:29:56.879
28 11 MANUEL MARTINEZ GIL PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:30:09.771
29 133 JAVIER CASTILLO GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:31:03.650
30 45 PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:31:31.221
31 7 MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR ROMERA CASTILLO DE MULA C.C. 06:32:50.509
32 70 PEDRO ANTONIO GUIRAO ORTEGA RAZZA CYCLING CC 06:32:52.696
33 154 JOSE DAVID DIAZ ROMERO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 06:33:51.304
34 54 JOZSEF JUHASZ BICICOSTA, CC 06:34:45.204
35 112 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 06:35:01.673
36 51 JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 06:35:25.501
37 121 DANIEL CASTRO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. 06:35:36.801
38 28 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ NOGUERA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:35:56.337
39 182 JUAN ANTONIO BARAJAS TOVAR ANGLIRUBIKE 06:35:59.804
40 83 JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 06:36:41.347
41 119 JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALFARO PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:37:27.935
42 67 IVAN SANCHEZ CAMPOS COSTABIKE C.C. 06:37:53.016
43 18 JOSE MARIA VALCARCEL ESPINOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC 06:39:25.132
44 168 FRANCISCO AYALA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. 06:41:10.334
45 82 PEDRO JOSE MALDONADO ORTIN KENZA SPORT TEAM 06:42:20.160
46 138 DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 06:42:54.398
47 47 MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 06:44:14.325
48 6 GREGORIO JIMENEZ BARBA PINATAR C.C. 06:44:19.293
49 140 FRANCISCO PEREZ MARIN THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 06:44:59.808
50 192 CHRISTOPHER LESLIE HAZAEL UCMC ALICANTE 06:45:18.189
51 177 JUAN DE DIOS LEAL FERRANDEZ GRANJA - COX, CC 06:45:34.165
52 61 PEDRO JOSE VERA ALCARAZ PINATAR TEAM 06:45:35.472
53 165 DEMETRIO PEDREÑO MADRID PINATAR TEAM 06:45:45.693
54 49 DAVID PEREZ LOPEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 06:45:47.650
55 176 JOSE CARLOS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 06:46:27.829
56 106 OSCAR VALERA GARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. 06:47:20.398
57 30 ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. 06:49:15.649
58 57 DIEGO LOPEZ RUBIO KENZA SPORT TEAM 06:50:56.457
59 118 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 06:51:00.745
60 14 DANIEL LEYVA HERNANDEZ SPORTI, C.D. 06:52:31.277
61 126 JOSE MARIA GUILLEN GARCIA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 06:53:48.024
62 104 PEDRO IZQUIERDO CONESA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 06:54:23.798
63 180 MOISES SANCHEZ OLIVER CATRAL, CC 06:54:34.061
64 78 ANTONIO LOPEZ TOVAR THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA 06:54:40.828
65 116 RUBEN HURTADO LOPEZ VRBIKE CC 06:55:07.250
66 95 RAMON MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA 06:56:47.818
67 151 JULIO JOSE PINEDA GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA 06:58:36.795
68 157 MARIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 06:58:37.044
69 100 PEDRO ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ EL GRECO C.C. 06:59:28.993
70 75 VICENTE GARCIA ALBERTOS KENZA SPORT TEAM 07:00:13.724
71 185 ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA UCMC ALICANTE 07:04:23.830
72 17 JESUS FERNANDEZ TOMAS PINATAR C.C. 07:04:38.215
73 2 RUBEN LORCA JIMENEZ PONTE OTRA C.C. 07:06:03.207
74 13 SAMUEL GONZALEZ MESA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 07:06:51.951
75 38 SERGIO GARCIA TORREVIEJA, CC 07:07:44.106
76 162 FCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN 07:08:20.606
77 159 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. 07:08:41.451
78 142 VICENTE CHICANO MENARGUEZ BICIFRAN C.C. 07:08:48.651
79 123 FERNANDO PIÑERO MARTINEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 07:08:51.272
80 175 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROS POZO ESTRECHO C.C. 07:09:17.740
81 103 VICTOR MIGUEL MOÑINO GUIRAO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. 07:09:28.874
82 120 JAVIER MORENO GALDON CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 07:09:40.990
83 96 SALVADOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM 07:09:50.525
84 173 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. 07:10:52.894
85 174 JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA EL GRECO C.C. 07:13:01.207
86 178 CARLOS NAVARRO GARCIA SANTOMERA C.C. 07:14:31.819
87 170 ANGEL LOPEZ ORTUÑO CICLOS TEO C.C. 07:16:15.086
88 164 MIGUEL CABEZOS TUDELA LOS DOLORES C.C. 07:16:46.035
89 89 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 07:16:52.174
90 156 ROQUE LUIS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 07:17:19.312
91 53 DANIEL MIRAS FERNANDEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. 07:17:24.326
92 189 MICHAEL ROY BRAVENBOER UCMC ALICANTE,UC 07:18:19.729
93 50 SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 07:19:32.557
94 117 ANTONIO ROS LOZANO CARTAGENA C.C. 07:21:33.564
95 149 RAUL SIGUENZA POVEDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES 07:22:50.878
96 43 PEDRO PABLO CARRILLO SOLER PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. 07:24:19.701
97 186 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LEAL INDEPENDIENTE 07:24:22.948
98 201 ISMAEL SANCHEZ ADAN 33 BIKE PRO TEAM 07:26:31.275
99 27 ARTURO JUAN LUCAS RUIZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 07:27:13.293
100 21 ANTONIO CONESA TERRER PEMOY S.D. 07:29:25.799
101 179 PEDRO JOSE SAEZ PELEGRIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC 07:35:29.197
102 87 AGUSTIN BAREA SANMARTIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC 07:38:56.921
103 191 JOSE ALBERTO PERTUSA VALDES ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC 07:42:37.459
104 88 SERGIO LUCAS GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 07:47:31.744
105 34 ALFONSO GONZALEZ SIMON JUMILLA P.C. 07:50:15.889
106 129 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TORRES PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 07:51:08.873
107 107 ALEJANDRO AGUILAR LOPEZ LA ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL C.C. 08:05:41.422
108 131 FERRAN GISBERT COLOMINA UCMC ALICANTE,UC 08:07:44.889
109 132 DIEGO GOMEZ MARTINEZ CARTAGENA C.C. 08:08:13.328
110 190 SANTIAGO REVUELTA MENDEZ BENIEL CC 08:08:48.214