MAR MENOR C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALEJANDRO ABRIL MICHILOT VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE DAVID AGUILAR VALVERDE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
HUGO ALARCON MORENO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DIEGO APARICIO PALAZON VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
RAUL AYALA LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL BAUTISTA ROS CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
DANIEL BELMONTE SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ELIAS CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LUIS CAYUELA CANOVAS JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE IGNACIO CORDOBA SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
JOSE CORRAL SANCHEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JAVIER FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
RUBEN FORCA CERMEÑO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALEJANDRO FUENTES MONTOYA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
VICTOR FUENTES MONTOYA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ANTONIO GARCIA CIURAR CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GUILLERMO GARCIA CIURAR CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GINES GARCIA GARCIA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALVARO GARCIA GIMENEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Escuelas
NURIA GARCIA MARIN CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
HECTOR GARCIA TOMAS ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ANTONIO GARCIA TOMAS ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ANGEL GARROTE MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LUCIA GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GONZALO GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
RICARDO GINER EGIDOS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ISAAC GOMEZ SANZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JAVIER INIESTA MEDINA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LUIS ALBERTO LAJARIN ROJAS BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
GONZALO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GREGORIO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GONZALO LOPEZ AROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ROCIO LOPEZ AROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
FRANCISCO LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DAVID LOPEZ ROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
MARIA MANZANO NICOLAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JUAN PEDRO MANZANO NICOLAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALFONSO MARIN CARCEL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ANGEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
CARLOS MARIN RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ BELANDO BENIEL CC Escuelas
LAURA MARTINEZ BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ADRIAN MARTINEZ BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
IVAN DAVID MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
VICENTE MARTINEZ GUZMAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
SALVADOR MARTINEZ ZAMORA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
HUGO MARTINEZ ZAMORA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
HUGO MATEO CALDERON CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
IKER MENDOZA CASTILLEJO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
JORGE MILLAN OLIVA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIÑARRO MOYA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
PASCUAL MOROTE VALENZUELA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
AITOR NICOLAS MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PEDRO JOSE NICOLAS PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
SERGIO PALAZON LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
FRANCISCO PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ANGEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JESUS PEREZ SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
JOSE MARIA PINA PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LEANDRO RAMIREZ BALANZA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ANTONIO ROCA MARTINEZ Escuelas
PABLO RODA SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
NAYELI ROS GUILLEN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ROBERTO RUIZ ALCARAZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ANDRES RUIZ NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JUAN JOSE RUIZ QUESADA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ROBERTO SANCHEZ ESPIN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
OLIVER SANCHEZ GARCIA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
IVAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
NOELIA SANCHEZ MARIN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ADRIAN SANCHEZ MARIN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
SERGIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
AITANA SANCHEZ PEREZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
RAMON SILVENTE BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
TANIA SILVENTE BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SOTO CERVANTES CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JOSE MIGUEL TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO TOMAS ABELLAN ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JOSE DAVID TOMAS GARCIA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
PABLO TOMAS GARCIA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ZAHIRA TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
CARLOS VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PAULA VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADOLFO VALVERDE TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALMUDENA VARGAS LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas