OWS BICYCLE O.B.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría MODALIDAD EN LA QUE PARTICIPA
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30 dhi
PEDRO JAVIER ACOSTA HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23 dhi
JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30 dhi
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior dhi
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30 dhi
IMANOL BAZO RODRIGUEZ CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA Cadetes dhi
MIKEL BAZO RODRIGUEZ CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA Cadetes dhi
AARON BELLO DE LA CRUZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior dhi
AITOR BENITEZ DEVORA Elite dhi
MIKE BLOHM C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Master 40 dhi
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO BORGES MARQUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40 dhi
JOSE CARLOS BRAVO LOPEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Cadetes dhi
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite dhi
RAUL JESUS CASTRO ESTEVEZ VADEBICIS Elite dhi
CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO BIKRONOS Elite ebikes
TINERFE YERAY DIAZ BELLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30 dhi
MOISES DIAZ CABRERA VADEBICIS Master 40 dhi
MARCOS DONIZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes dhi
ADUANICH DORTA SUAREZ Elite
JOEL ALEJANDRO FARIÑA BAUTE TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Cadetes dhi
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite dhi
JORGE GARCIA CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Infantil dhi
EFREN GARCIA GARCIA VADEBICIS Master 30 dhi
STEFANO GARGIULO GALOTTI C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40 dhi
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ ALBERTO Master 40 dhi
NARAYAN GONZALEZ GARCIA BICISTAR Elite dhi
JOSUE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite dhi
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ DELGADO Master 30 dhi
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ DIAZ CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA Junior dhi
JONATHAN HERNANDEZ JORGE Master 40 dhi
DOMINGO HERNANDEZ JORGE Master 30 dhi
JONAY HERNANDEZ RAMOS CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 dhi
ARIDANE HERNANDEZ VIÑA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes dhi
CRISTIAN JIMENEZ REIG VADEBICIS Alevin dhi
DANIEL KRUMREY MALDONADO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes dhi
IVAN LEDESMA CRUZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30 ebikes
JONAY LIMA DOMINGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes dhi
ISMAEL LLARENA GUZMAN CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior dhi
FRANCISCO MANUEL LUIS NEGRIN Elite
AARON MARTIN GONZALEZ S-23
ADAY MEDINA ELIAS VADEBICIS Elite
MANUEL MELIAN BAUTISTA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 30 dhi
RUBEN JESUS MESA CHINEA ELFOGUEO Master 30 dhi
JOSE MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23 dhi
ALEXIS MOLEIRO MOLEIRO BIKRONOS Master 40 dhi
MANUEL JESUS MOLINA SIVERIO T-RIDER'S Master 30
DANIEL MORALES SOSA DORATIL Infantil dhi
CRISTO EDUARDO PADILLA QUINTERO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite dhi
ANGEL PADILLA QUINTERO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30 dhi
AYOZE PEÑA MARRERO Master 30 dhi
ACORAN PEREZ CURBELO S-23 dhi
EDGAR PEREZ MOLEIRO BIKRONOS Cadetes dhi
DANIEL PEREZ SUAREZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior dhi
JESUS HAZAEL REGALADO RAMOS VADEBICIS Junior dhi
JAVIER REGALADO VERDE Junior dhi
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes dhi
BENTAHOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO DORATIL Master 40 dhi
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIDAL DORATIL Infantil dhi
FABIAN ROJAS ROMERO ARRANCADILLAS S-23 dhi
MIGUEL IVAN SANCHEZ MEDINA T-RIDER'S Master 30 dhi
NESTOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ AFILADOR C.D. Infantil dhi
JORGE SANTANA GUZMAN CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Infantil dhi
JOSE HERIBERTO SANTANA MIRANDA 7PIÑONES Master 30 dhi
ROBERTO SUAREZ CHINEA VADEBICIS Cadetes dhi
DIEGO SUAREZ RAMOS C.D. OWSBICYCLE Alevin dhi
GABRIEL YERAY VARGAS HERNANDEZ VADEBICIS Elite dhi
DANIEL VEGA DELGADO CICLONORTE-ATERORE Infantil dhi
AYAX EUGENIO ZAMBRANO PEREZ BENTOR Cadetes dhi