TERRA SPORT CYCLING C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO ABRIL SANCHEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Cadetes
JERONIMO AGUILAR LUNA LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
LOPEZ TERRONES ALEX BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO ALMAGRO NAVARRO MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
ROCIO ALVAREZ PALMA CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
ADRIAN AZNAR LOPEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
PABLO AZNAR LOPEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
PABLO AZNAR PEREZ PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Cadetes
LUCA AZNAR PEREZ PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Escuelas
DANIEL BALSALOBRE ANDREU LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
CANDELA BALSALOBRE ANDREU LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
CRISTINA BUENDIA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
ISAAC BUENDIA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL CALVO RUBIO CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
CRISTIAN CAMPOS LOPEZ Escuelas
IVAN CANDEL GOMEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
ELOY CANOVAS CRESPO TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
PABLO CANOVAS OTALORA TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
NURIA CANOVAS OTALORA TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CASTELLON CARMENA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
DARIO CASTILLO LOPEZ CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
ALFREDO CERON MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
DIEGO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
ALVARO CONCHILLO VIUDEZ Escuelas
ADRIAN CORTES COVES CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
ANDREW COX BIKING LA MANGA C.C. Escuelas
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO CARNICER BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
IKER DIAZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL ELIAS CAÑAVATE LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
DANILO FACUNDO CUTRONE BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Cadetes
MARIO FERNANDEZ BILBAO LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
MARIA PAZ FERNANDEZ RUIZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JOAQUIN GABALDON JULIA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Escuelas
FIORELLA GALLEGO NICOLAS TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JAVIER GARCIA BLECHI BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO GARCIA GIMENEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Escuelas
DANIEL GARCIA GOMEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
JAIME GARCIA LOPEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JORGE GARCIA LOPEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JOAQUIN GARCIA SANCHEZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Cadetes
CRISTOBAL GAZQUEZ MORENO BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
ROBERTO GAZQUEZ PERNIAS Escuelas
PEDRO DAVID GAZQUEZ QUESADA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
PEDRO LUIS GONZALEZ MAZON BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL GRACIA ARIAS BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN MULERO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE ANDRES GUIRAO GOMEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
ALVARO GUIRAO GOMEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
ANDRES HARO ZAMORA BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO HERNANDEZ CEJUDO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Escuelas
AVARO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ PRO BIKE MAZARRON C.C. Cadetes
RUBEN JIMENEZ MUNUERA BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
SANDRA JOVER SEPULCRE FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
MIGUEL LA TORRE EGEA Escuelas
LUIS ALBERTO LAJARIN ROJAS BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
DAVID LOPEZ DIAZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIA LOPEZ GARCIA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
MARIO LOPEZ HIDALGO BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
MIGUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
DAVID LOPEZ PARRA BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
NOA LOPEZ RUIZ ALMANZORA, C.D. Escuelas
MARIA LOPEZ SORIANO TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ TERRONEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
IRENE LORENTE DELGADO BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
VICTOR FCO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
ALVARO MARTINEZ JORDAN BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ELXENDURO, CE Escuelas
YERAY MARTINEZ PALAZON CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Cadetes
PEDRO MARTINEZ QUIÑONERO BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
SELENA MAZA SOLA ELXENDURO, CE Cadetes
RAFAEL MECA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
PABLO MEDINA CANOVAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
ALBERTO MEDINA CANOVAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
AITOR MEDINA GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
FERNANDO MELLADO PEREZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
JORGE MENCHON VIVES Escuelas
MANUEL MIRAS TUDELA TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
PEDRO JOSE MONDEJAR MARTINEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Escuelas
MARTA MONDEJAR MARTINEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Escuelas
AITOR MONTAVEZ COBO BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ROMAN MORTES HENAREJOS TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
GINES MUÑOZ HIDALGO BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
ADRIAN NAVARRO BELZUNCES BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO GARCIA AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Escuelas
SARA NAVARRO HERNANDEZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN NAVARRO RUIZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMO PEREZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA CAZORLA TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
PABLO ORTIZ CARRILLO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Cadetes
JORGE ORTUÑO MARTINEZ CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
FRANCISCO PACHUCO PALAZON Escuelas
YAIZA PALAZON PALAZON Escuelas
GINES PARRA DIAZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO PARRA SANCHEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
PEDRO PEÑA OLIVER TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
JOSE PEREZ CUENCA MOLINENSE C.C. Escuelas
ARTURO PEREZ ESCOLAR Escuelas
RODRIGO PEREZ ESCOLAR Escuelas
ANDRES PEREZ MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
GREGORIO PEREZ RUIZ LEMON TEAM Cadetes
JUAN JOSE PEREZ SORIANO TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Cadetes
IVAN PEREZ SORIANO TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
PABLO PINA FERNANDEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
JOSE PIÑERO GALVEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO PONCE CAMPOS BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
DAVID QUESADA SANCHEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS QUIÑONERO SANCHEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
IVAN RABADAN LOPEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
FABIO ROBLES GIL AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Cadetes
ANTONIO RODENAS GUILLEN Escuelas
SARA RODENAS GUILLEN Escuelas
LAURA RODENAS GUILLEN Escuelas
ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
AMALIA RUBIO MIRAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
PEDRO ANTONIO RUBIO MIRAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
JUAN JOSE RUIZ QUESADA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR RUTHERFORD TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
JAVIER SAEZ FLORES FASTER-ZFIBER-BICIHUERTA Cadetes
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ GOMEZ Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ Escuelas
SERGIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Escuelas
RUBEN SANCHEZ SANMARTIN TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIO SANCHEZ TERUEL Escuelas
NAHUEL SANTOS MAGI BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
ANTONIO SOLER PEREZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO SORIANO IBAÑEZ CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
MARCOS SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
ALVARO SORIANO RAMON CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
JUAN TEJEDOR REVERTE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIA EUGENIA TERRONES DIAZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
HUGO TORRES PINA TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JUAN ANDRES TUDELA MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
FRANCISCO VALERA ESPIN TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JOSE MARIA VIDAL SEGURA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas