TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
SANTIAGO JOSE ABRIL CALDERIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON Escuelas
ISIDORO AGUILAR SANCHEZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Master 40
CARLOS ALMAGRO URIOS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Cadetes
JULIO JOSE AZNAR SOTO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Master 40
DANIEL BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior
VERA BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Feminas
DAVID BARRAGAN LOPEZ TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Escuelas
PABLO CAÑADAS PEREZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
PEDRO CANO ANDREU MOTOLORCA BIKE CC Master 40
ALVARO CARRILLO MATEO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
PABLO CEGARRA MARTINEZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Cadetes
DANIEL CEGARRA MOLTO MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Escuelas
PAOLA CEGARRA MOLTO MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL CEGARRA ROCA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
ANDRES DE CASTO CERVANTES GARCIA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS COMBARRO GIRONA LA VILA JOIOSA Escuelas
BORJA CONEJOS VAZQUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Sub-23
JAIME CUESTA SESTAFE TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CANO Cadetes
THEO FERNANDEZ DE URREJOLA LA VILA JOIOSA Escuelas
JERONIMO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Elite
JOAN FUSALBA VALDERREY ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GUILLERMO GARCELAN PEREZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Escuelas
JULEN GARCIA ANGUITA TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Escuelas
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FURIO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Master 40
CASTO GARCIA GALINDO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
JUAN GARCIA GOMEZ TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Elite
AARON GIL ALVARO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadetes
ALVARO GIMENEZ VELEZ TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Escuelas
JOSE GOMEZ PARRAS TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Escuelas
FERRAN GONZALO VAQUER TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO GUILLEN LORCA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Cadetes
RAUL HERRERA REYES TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Sub-23
IBAI HERRERO DIAZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Escuelas
EVGENIYA LITINETSKAYA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL LLORENS LLORENS TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Elite
HUGO LOPEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Escuelas
CARLES MARQUES SUAY TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Junior
LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ BAÑOS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
RAUL MARTINEZ CARRASCO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Master 30
GABRIEL MARTOS PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadetes
CARLA MOLINA LOPEZ TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Escuelas
DANIEL MOLINA LOPEZ TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Escuelas
ZOE MOLINA ORTIZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO MILLA TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Sub-23
PEDRO MUÑECAS RODRIGUEZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN PEDREÑO GARCIA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL AMBROSIO PEDREÑO MENDEZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Junior
ANTONIO PEREZ SEVILLA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
HUGO QUERALT CABO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Cadetes
EDUARDO RICHART MARTIN TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadetes
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Cadetes
BENITO JOSE ROS CHARRAL NAVARTRIAL C.D. Elite
HUGO SANCHEZ GALLEGO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MATEO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Cadetes
JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MTB LORCA C.C. Master 40
JORGE SANCHEZ VIVANCOS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN SANCHIS QUEVEDO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Junior
POLDO SILLUE PLANAS MEQUINENZA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL TORRALBA NAVARRO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuelas