BENIEL C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO ABRIL SANCHEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Cadetes
JERONIMO AGUILAR LUNA 33 BIKE CC Escuelas
GINES ALACID ESPAÑA Escuelas
VICENTE ALBEROLA RODRIGUEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
LOPEZ TERRONES ALEX BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO ALMAGRO NAVARRO MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
VICTOR ALONSO MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
LUCAS ALONSO TORTOSA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ROCIO ALVAREZ PALMA CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
CESAR ALVAREZ PALMA CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
RAUL AYALA LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
CANDELA BALSALOBRE ANDREU LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
DANIEL BALSALOBRE ANDREU LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
JUAN BASTIDA PEREZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ISABEL BASTIDA PEREZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
SAMUEL BAUTISTA ROS CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JOSE BLAZQUEZ CAMPOS JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
CRISTINA BUENDIA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
ISAAC BUENDIA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL CALVO RUBIO CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
PABLO CANOVAS OTALORA TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
NURIA CANOVAS OTALORA TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
ALEJANDRO CASTELLON CARMENA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
MARIO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
DIEGO CERVANTES ANDANUCHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
ADRIAN CORTES COVES CC CREVILLENT Escuelas
ANDREW COX BIKING LA MANGA C.C. Escuelas
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO CARNICER BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
IKER DIAZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL ELIAS CAÑAVATE LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
DANILO FACUNDO CUTRONE BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Cadetes
MARIO FERNANDEZ BILBAO LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
PABLO FERNANDEZ NICOLAS Escuelas
DAVID FERNANDEZ NICOLAS Escuelas
NOEMI FERNANDEZ NICOLAS Escuelas
MARIA PAZ FERNANDEZ RUIZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO FUENTES MONTOYA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
VICTOR FUENTES MONTOYA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JOAQUIN GABALDON JULIA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Escuelas
FIORELLA GALLEGO NICOLAS TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JAVIER GARCIA BLECHI BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL GARCIA GOMEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
ALVARO GARCIA GONZALEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
JAIME GARCIA LOPEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JORGE GARCIA LOPEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
NURIA GARCIA MARIN CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
DANIEL GARCIA PEREZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
JUAN ANDRES GARCIA PEREZ BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
JAVIER GARCIA RUIZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
PEDRO DAVID GAZQUEZ QUESADA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN GOMEZ MARTINEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
MIGUEL GRACIA ARIAS BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS GUARDIOLA NAVARRO ONTUR E.C. Escuelas
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN MULERO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Escuelas
JOSE ANDRES GUIRAO GOMEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
ALVARO GUIRAO GOMEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
AVARO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ PRO BIKE MAZARRON C.C. Cadetes
YOEL JIMENEZ ABELLAN Escuelas
LUIS ALBERTO LAJARIN ROJAS BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
DAVID LOPEZ DIAZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIA LOPEZ GARCIA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ CAILLOS BIKE CC Escuelas
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
NOA LOPEZ RUIZ ALMANZORA, C.D. Escuelas
MARA LOPEZ RUIZ Escuelas
MARIA LOPEZ SORIANO TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ TERRONEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ALFONSO MARIN CARCEL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
CARLOS MARIN RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ANGEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ BELANDO BENIEL CC Escuelas
ADRIAN MARTINEZ BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
LAURA MARTINEZ BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
IVAN DAVID MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
HUGO MARTINEZ GARCIA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR MARTINEZ MARTINEZ C E ELXENDURO Escuelas
ANGEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
HUGO MATEO CALDERON CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
RAFAEL MECA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
AITOR MEDINA GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C. Cadetes
FERNANDO MELLADO PEREZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIÑARRO MOYA JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
MANUEL MIRAS TUDELA TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
AITOR MONTAVEZ COBO BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ARIDANE MONTERO FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
HILARIO MONTORO HERNANDEZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
PEDRO MONTOYA SAURA Escuelas
ROMAN MORTES HENAREJOS TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
GINES MUÑOZ HIDALGO BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO GARCIA AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Escuelas
SARA NAVARRO HERNANDEZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN NAVARRO RUIZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
FERNANDO OLIVER MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Cadetes
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMO PEREZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA CAZORLA TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JORGE ORTUÑO MARTINEZ CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
GINES PARRA DIAZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO PARRA SANCHEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Cadetes
DAVID PEDREÑO IBERNON CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
JOSE PEREZ CUENCA MOLINENSE C.C. Escuelas
ANGEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
GREGORIO PEREZ RUIZ LEMON TEAM Cadetes
JUAN JOSE PEREZ SORIANO TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Cadetes
IVAN PEREZ SORIANO TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO PONCE CAMPOS BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
DAVID QUESADA SANCHEZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS QUIÑONERO SANCHEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
IVAN RABADAN LOPEZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
AMALIA RUBIO MIRAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
PEDRO ANTONIO RUBIO MIRAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
JUAN JOSE RUIZ QUESADA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER SAEZ FLORES FASTER-ZFIBER-BICIHUERTA Cadetes
SERGIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Escuelas
ADELA SANCHEZ MECA BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
AITANA SANCHEZ PEREZ CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
NAHUEL SANTOS MAGI BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
TANIA SILVENTE BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
RAMON SILVENTE BERNAL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
ANTONIO SOLER PEREZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO SORIANO IBAÑEZ CICLISMO BASE YECLA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SOTO CERVANTES CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
MARINA SUAREZ EGEA Escuelas
JUAN TEJEDOR REVERTE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
MARIA EUGENIA TERRONES DIAZ BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO TERUEL ELIAS LEMONTEAM KIDS Escuelas
JOSE DAVID TOMAS GARCIA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
PABLO TOMAS GARCIA CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
MARIO TORAL MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO JUMILLA Escuelas
ZAHIRA TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Escuelas
HUGO TORRES PINA TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
JUAN ANDRES TUDELA MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
FRANCISCO VALERA ESPIN TRICICLON JEEP ROCABIKE Escuelas
CARLOS VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PAULA VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALMUDENA VARGAS LOPEZ JUAN ZURANO C.C. Escuelas
JOSE MARIA VIDAL SEGURA BICILOCURA C.C. Escuelas