AGUIBIKE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
NAOMI ABRANTE RODRIGUEZ IDUNA Elite Feminas
JONATAN ALEMAN SANTIAGO C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA AFILADOR C.D. Junior
JESUS SANTIAGO ARENCIBIA SANTANA IDUNA Master 50
JOSE LUIS ARTILES MORALES SAN JUAN CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
NAUZET ASCANIO RAMIREZ C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
JUAN MANUEL AUYANET SUAREZ RIUTEAM Master 50
CARLOS BAEZ SANTOS ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
FRANCESCO BRIENZA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA RIUTEAM Master 40
NESTOR CACERES SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
ANTONIO FERNANDO CACERES SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
GONZALO ANCOR CAMARA PEREZ COFETE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO CAMBRE MARTIN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO CASTELLANO SUAREZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
CRISTO MANUEL DEL PINO NAVARRO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL Master 40
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZ PICACHOS Master 50
MINERVA DIAZ SANTANA A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Elite Feminas
ALEJANDRO ESTUPIÑAN QUINTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
PAVEL FRANCO OSORIO RIU TEAM Elite
JUAN FERNANDO GONZALEZ MAYOR SAUCILLO Master 40
JOSE ADEXE HERNANDEZ MARTIN IDUNA Master 30
ROSMEN HERNANDEZ NIEVES CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Master 40
ERASTO HERREROS RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
AGUSTIN RENE IGLESIAS MARTINEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 50
FERNANDO LAFUENTE MENENDEZ C.D. FREE MOTION CYCLING CB Master 50
AYOZE MARRERO CACERES A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JESUS ALEXIS MARTIN SUAREZ DORATIL Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMALICH C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO MONTESDEOCA SUAREZ DORATIL Master 40
EZEQUIEL MORALES MARRERO DORATIL Master 50
JESUS MENCEY MORALES RUIZ AFILADOR C.D. Elite
SAMUEL MORENO HIDALGO C.D. ALPE BIKE Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER NUEZ DENIZ SAUCILLO Master 40
PAULA LIJUN NUEZ HERNANDEZ C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes Femeninas
KERRIE O BRIEN C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Elite Feminas
GERARDO OJEDA PONCE PICACHOS Master 40
DANIEL PASZEK INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA JOSE PELAEZ NOE SAUCILLO Master 40 Fem.
FERNANDO PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
JUAN JOSE PEÑATE GUERRA SAUCILLO Master 40
LUNA PERDOMO RUANO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30 Fem.
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA C.C. BLUE POWER Junior
GABRIEL PEREZ LEON RIUTEAM Cadetes
ALEJANDRO PULIDO DELGADO AFILADOR C.D. Junior
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ARMAS SAUCILLO Master 40
ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Master 30
JAVIER RAMOS DOMINGUEZ ARISTA, C.D Elite
TEODORO REDONDO SANTAMARTA C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 40
ERIC REINA NOVACEK RIUTEAM Cadetes
BLAS ARTURO RIVERO BETANCOR RIU TEAM Elite
TOMAS RIVERO CRUZ SAUCILLO Master 30
PEDRO FERMIN RIVERO FALCON D-ROUTE BIKE Master 50
CESAREO IVAN RIVERO FUENTES SAUCILLO Master 40
MANUEL RIVERO PEREZ A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
PABLO RODRIGUEZ CABELLO RIUTEAM Cadetes
TENARO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RIU TEAM Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTEL VADEBICIS Master 50
NAUZET FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORALES SAUCILLO Master 40
GERMAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARRERO C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
PEDRO JESUS SANCHEZ MONTESDEOCA IDUNA Master 40
AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR AFILADOR C.D. Cadetes Femeninas
OSCAR SANTANA CABALLERO SAUCILLO Master 30
ANTONIO SANTANA RIVERO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO Master 50
AQUILES SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30
EUGENIO SOSA BETANCOR DORATIL Master 40
JUAN JOSE SOSA MARTIN ARISTA, C.D Master 40
ABRAHAM SUAREZ GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
MANUEL GUZMAN TRAVIESO NARANJO RIUTEAM Master 40
ALEXIS RAMON VALIDO RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO Master 30
DIEGO VEGA DE SOUZA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
CRISTO JESUS VELAZQUEZ SOSA RIUTEAM Cadetes