ABIKE TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE MARIA AFONSO MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Junior
CARMELO EDUARDO ALEMAN ALSO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
SERGIO ALEMAN MEDINA RIUTEAM Junior
JONATAN ALEMAN SANTIAGO C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA AFILADOR C.D. Junior
JOSE ALBERTO ALVAREZ MEDINA SAUCILLO Master 50
JESUS SANTIAGO ARENCIBIA SANTANA IDUNA Master 50
RUBEN ARTILES GONZALEZ INGEBIKE Master 30
DAVID ARTILES PEREZ D-ROUTE BIKE Master 40
CARLOS BAEZ SANTOS ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
OLIVER MATIAS BASANTA VEGA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
ANGEL ALBERTO BERMUDEZ CABRERA TALAVERA Master 30
JOEL BERMUDEZ LEON C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 30
CLAUDIO NICETO BOLAÑOS GARCIA C.C.FULA BIKE Master 40
ELISABETH BREVAL HERNANDEZ C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE Master 30 Fem.
FRANCESCO BRIENZA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
JOSE GREGORIO BRITO BRITO RIUTEAM Elite
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA RIUTEAM Master 40
MARIA RAQUEL CABRERA GIL RIUTEAM Master 40 Fem.
ISMAEL CABRERA VALDIVIA VADEBICIS Elite
NESTOR CACERES SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
ANTONIO FERNANDO CACERES SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
GONZALO ANCOR CAMARA PEREZ COFETE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO CAMBRE MARTIN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
SERGIO CASIMIRO CASTELLANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Cadetes
JUAN ANTONIO CASTELLANO SUAREZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
MOISES LUCIO CAVA HURTADO C.D. A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA Master 30
CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND RIUTEAM Junior Feminas
CRISTO MANUEL DEL PINO NAVARRO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
AGAPITO DENIZ SANTANA A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZ PICACHOS Master 50
MINERVA DIAZ SANTANA A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Elite Feminas
MARCELO DIAZ SANTANA DORATIL Master 40
CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ DENIZ BIKETHERORE Elite
DAVID DURANGO GARCIA BRIEL BIKE Master 30
JOFRE ELVIRA MONFERRER AGUIBIKE,C.C. Elite
ALEJANDRO ESTUPIÑAN QUINTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
SEBASTIAN YERAY EXPOSITO BERMUDEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 30
LAZARO MANUEL FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ANTONIO GARCIA PEÑATE SAUCILLO Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO GIL JIMENEZ INGEBIKE Master 50
JONAY GIL MENENDEZ IDUNA Master 30
JORGE JAVIER GIL MORENO SAUCILLO S-23
JESUS MANSUR GINORY TABRAUE C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 40
IGNACIO GOMEZ CANOSA C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 40
OCTAVIO GONZALEZ ALEMAN RIUTEAM Master 40
EDUARDO GONZALEZ GARCIA DORATIL Master 30
JAVIER VICTORIANO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 50
JUAN FERNANDO GONZALEZ MAYOR SAUCILLO Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ NAVARRO CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM Master 40
ROBERTO GONZALEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. Master 40
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ AFILADOR C.D. Master 30
IVAN GUERRA PEREZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
ADAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DORATIL Master 40
JOSE ADEXE HERNANDEZ MARTIN IDUNA Master 30
ROSMEN HERNANDEZ NIEVES CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Master 40
GABRIEL HERRERA GALVAN AFILADOR C.D. Junior
ADRIAN HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
AGUSTIN RENE IGLESIAS MARTINEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 50
JUAN VICENTE JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO Master 40
FERNANDO LAFUENTE MENENDEZ C.D. FREE MOTION CYCLING CB Master 50
ADAN LEON CASTELLANO RIUTEAM Elite
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MARTIN SAUCILLO Master 30
NELSON LUJAN GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 40
PABLO LUJAN GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
DOMINGO SANTIAGO MACIAS NUEZ BIKETHERORE Master 30
HUGO LEONARDO MARIN SAUCILLO Master 40
AYOZE MARRERO CACERES A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
DANIEL MARTIN DOMINGUEZ C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
JESUS ALEXIS MARTIN SUAREZ DORATIL Master 30
JOSE JUAN MARTIN SUAREZ DORATIL Master 50
JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMALICH C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
OLIVER MEDINA SUAREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM S-23
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA ALAMO ARISTA, C.D Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO MONTESDEOCA SUAREZ DORATIL Master 40
CARLOS MONZON BENITEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Cadetes
EZEQUIEL MORALES MARRERO DORATIL Master 50
JESUS MENCEY MORALES RUIZ AFILADOR C.D. Elite
SAMUEL MORENO HIDALGO C.D. ALPE BIKE Junior
YAYE MORENO VELAZQUEZ SAUCILLO Master 40
HEDVIG NAGY C.D. FREE MOTION CYCLING CB Master 40 Fem.
DANIEL NARANJO SANCHEZ C.D. MACACO FIT Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER NUEZ DENIZ SAUCILLO Master 40
PAULA LIJUN NUEZ HERNANDEZ C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes Femeninas
KERRIE O BRIEN C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Elite Feminas
GERARDO OJEDA PONCE PICACHOS Master 40
MADAI ORTEGA RIVERO AFILADOR C.D. Master 30
BENEHARO ORTIZ GONZALEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 30
ANTONIO MANUEL PADRON GARCIA VADEBICIS Elite
DANIEL PASZEK INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA JOSE PELAEZ NOE SAUCILLO Master 40 Fem.
JUAN FRANCISCO PEÑA GONZALEZ SAUCILLO Master 50
JOSE LUIS PEÑA LOPEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 30
GABRIEL PEREZ LEON RIUTEAM Cadetes
ALEJANDRO PULIDO DELGADO AFILADOR C.D. Junior
MIGUEL QUEIPO POMAR VADEBICIS Master 50
JOSE MANUEL QUINTANA OJEDA SAUCILLO Master 40
JOSEP QUINTANA RIVERO RIUTEAM Master 30
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ARMAS SAUCILLO Master 40
SANTIAGO JAVIER RAMIREZ MEDINA RIU TEAM Elite
RAQUEL RAMON DOMINGUEZ IDUNA SUB-23 FEM.
ABEL REDONDO SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 30
ERIC REINA NOVACEK RIUTEAM Cadetes
JORGE ANDRES REYES MENDOZA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 40
BLAS ARTURO RIVERO BETANCOR RIU TEAM Elite
PEDRO FERMIN RIVERO FALCON D-ROUTE BIKE Master 50
CESAREO IVAN RIVERO FUENTES SAUCILLO Master 40
DAVID RIVERO MAYOR MAXOBIKE Master 30
MANUEL RIVERO PEREZ A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JAIME FRANCISCO ROBLES CASTILLO BTT GUADALIMAR, C.D Master 30
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 40
PABLO RODRIGUEZ CABELLO RIUTEAM Cadetes
MARIO RODRIGUEZ CACERES BRIEL BIKE Master 30
FRANCISCO RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ESPINO TARAJAL BIKE Elite
PEDRO ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GRANADOS RIUTEAM Master 50
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN AFILADOR C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTEL VADEBICIS Master 50
NAUZET FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORALES SAUCILLO Master 40
IVAN DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Elite
OLIVERIO ROQUE SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 30
NESTOR RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 30
IGNACIO SAENZ SANTA MARIA SAEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 40
PEDRO JESUS SANCHEZ MONTESDEOCA IDUNA Master 40
AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR AFILADOR C.D. Cadetes Femeninas
OSCAR SANTANA CABALLERO SAUCILLO Master 30
ALBERTO SANTANA FAJARDO C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
HUMBERTO SANTANA GARCIA IDUNA Junior
JOSE ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO Master 50
ANGEL ESTANISLAO SIERRA MALINOWSKA C.D. COSTA ARENAS Cadetes
AQUILES SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30
JUAN JOSE SOSA MARTIN ARISTA, C.D Master 40
CARLOS SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Junior
GABRIEL TORRES CACERES AFILADOR C.D. Junior
ABIAN TORRES MARTIN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
MANUEL GUZMAN TRAVIESO NARANJO RIUTEAM Master 40
JEREMI BERNARDO TRUJILLO SANTANA BICITEL Cadetes
JUAN JOSE TRUJILLO YANEZ BIKETHERORE Master 40
ANTONIO VEGA MELIAN RIUTEAM Master 40
CRISTO JESUS VELAZQUEZ SOSA RIUTEAM Cadetes
JOSE JAVIER VERA SANCHEZ C.D. FREE MOTION CYCLING CB Master 30
BERTA ZERPA MAYOR AFILADOR C.D. Junior Feminas