CENTRAL BIKE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
ROBERTO CARLOS AFONSO GARCIA BIKRONOS Master 30
JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
SERGIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ RUMBLEBIKES CLUB CICLISTA Junior
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JOSE ALEJANDRO BATISTA SANCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
JESUS BATISTA SANCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
EMILIO BERNADES JORGE A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JAIME JESUS BERNADES JORGE MBCOHQUE BUENO Master 40
FRANCISCO YERAY BETANCOR RAMOS 7PIÑONES Master 30
MIKE BLOHM C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Master 40
JOSE CARLOS BRAVO LOPEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Cadetes
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite
AYTHAMI CARDENES GARCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
JORGE CERPA GONZALEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
ALBERTO CRUZ GONZALEZ CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Elite
CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO BIKRONOS Elite
DEREK DARIAS Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER DENIZ CASTELLANO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior
DIEGO DENIZ GONZALEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
TINERFE YERAY DIAZ BELLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JOEL ALEJANDRO FARIÑA BAUTE TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Cadetes
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
KEVIN FERNANDEZ SANTOS C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
YUMAI GARCIA SUAREZ IDUNA Junior
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior
KILIAN GARCIA PULIDO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior
STEFANO GARGIULO GALOTTI C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
OLIVER GIL GARCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
NARAYAN GONZALEZ GARCIA BICISTAR Elite
BRIAN JESUS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
NERON GORRIN RAMOS Cadetes
JORGE GRANADOS BERNAL CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
JESUS GRANADOS BERNAL CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ LINARES CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 40
BERNABE HERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
ROSMEN HERNANDEZ NIEVES CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Master 40
FEDERICO ALEXIS HERNANDEZ SANTANA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
ISRAEL HERRERA CARDERO DORATIL Master 40
DIONISIO JIMENEZ DIAZ SYNDICATE KING BIKE Master 30
ISAAC JIMENEZ VALENCIA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Elite
GUILLERMO LAENCINA GENOVES Cadetes
JONAY LIMA DOMINGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
ISMAEL LLARENA GUZMAN CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior
STEPHEN JOHN LOAKE C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Master 40
MATEO LOPEZ LORENZO S-23
DOMINGO SANTIAGO MACIAS NUEZ BIKETHERORE Master 30
ACOIDAN MARRERO RODRIGUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
ADAY MEDINA ELIAS VADEBICIS Elite
MANUEL MELIAN BAUTISTA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 30
BERNARDO MELIAN BAUTISTA S-23
AIRAM MELIAN BAUTISTA Master 30
JOEL MENDOZA HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
JOSE MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
DIEGO MIRANDA BAEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
ALEXIS MOLEIRO MOLEIRO BIKRONOS Master 40
JOSE CARLOS ORIHUELA GONZALEZ VADEBICIS S-23
ANGEL PADILLA QUINTERO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JAVIER PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
DARIO PERERA CORDERO BIKETHERORE Master 30
DANIEL PEREZ ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
ACORAN PEREZ CUBRELO S-23
JESUS PEREZ MARRERO 7PIÑONES Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ Master 30
JONATAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Elite
JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GARCIA DORATIL Master 40
YERAY QUINTANA VEGA Junior
JESUS HAZAEL REGALADO RAMOS VADEBICIS Junior
VINCENT JESUS REYES GARCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
SAMUEL REYES GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
RICARDO EDWIN REYES SANTANA CLUB REDNECK BIKERS Master 30
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
AARON RODRIGUEZ DAVILA CLUB REDNECK BIKERS Master 40
HERACLIO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 7PIÑONES Master 40
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ MARIANO CLUB REDNECK BIKERS Master 40
YERAY RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
BENTAHOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO DORATIL Master 40
ADONAI RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ VERA D-ROUTE BIKE Elite
HIMAR SANCHEZ SALMINEN CLUB REDNECK BIKERS Master 40
ANTONIO SANCHEZ WEHMEIER S-23
JOSE ARIDANI SANTANA GUZMAN Cadetes
JOSE HERIBERTO SANTANA MIRANDA 7PIÑONES Master 30
YERAY ADAN SANTANA SANTANA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
MARCOS SANTANA SANTANA BIKETHERORE Elite
ADRIAN SANTANA SANTIAGO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
ISMAEL SOSA YEDRA Cadetes
JAVIER SUAREZ SANTANA Elite
ABIAN TORRES MARTIN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
GABRIEL YERAY VARGAS HERNANDEZ VADEBICIS Elite
OLIVER VEGA RAVELO CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30