TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIGUEL ANGEL ACOSTA REYES INGEBIKE Master 40
JONATAN ALEMAN SANTIAGO C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA AFILADOR C.D. Junior
JESUS SANTIAGO ARENCIBIA SANTANA IDUNA Master 50
JOSE LUIS ARTILES MORALES SAN JUAN CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
NAUZET ASCANIO RAMIREZ C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
ANDREA MARIA BAEZ NUEZ DORATIL SUB-23 FEM.
CARLOS BAEZ SANTOS ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO IDUNA Master 30 Fem.
FRANCESCO BRIENZA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
JAVIER BRITO OJEDA LA CUEVITA, C.C. Master 30
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA RIUTEAM Master 40
ANTONIO FERNANDO CACERES SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
NESTOR CACERES SANTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
GONZALO ANCOR CAMARA PEREZ COFETE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO CAMBRE MARTIN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO CASTELLANO SUAREZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND RIUTEAM Junior Feminas
CRISTO MANUEL DEL PINO NAVARRO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL Master 40
AGAPITO DENIZ SANTANA A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZ PICACHOS Master 50
MINERVA DIAZ SANTANA A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Elite Feminas
DAVID DURANGO GARCIA BRIEL BIKE Master 30
ALEJANDRO ESTUPIÑAN QUINTANA SAUCILLO Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO GIL JIMENEZ INGEBIKE Master 50
JONAY GIL MENENDEZ IDUNA Master 30
EDUARDO GONZALEZ GARCIA DORATIL Master 30
IVAN GUERRA PEREZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
JOSE ADEXE HERNANDEZ MARTIN IDUNA Master 30
ROSMEN HERNANDEZ NIEVES CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Master 40
GABRIEL HERRERA GALVAN AFILADOR C.D. Junior
ADRIAN HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
ERASTO HERREROS RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
AGUSTIN RENE IGLESIAS MARTINEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 50
MIGUEL PABLO LIMIÑANA RAMOS AFILADOR C.D. Master 30
AYOZE MARRERO CACERES A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JESUS ALEXIS MARTIN SUAREZ DORATIL Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMALICH C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
DAVID MATEO RAMOS PICACHOS Master 30
OLIVER MEDINA SUAREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM S-23
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA ALAMO ARISTA, C.D Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO MONTESDEOCA SUAREZ DORATIL Master 40
CARLOS MONZON BENITEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Cadetes
EZEQUIEL MORALES MARRERO DORATIL Master 50
JESUS MENCEY MORALES RUIZ AFILADOR C.D. Elite
SAMUEL MORENO HIDALGO C.D. ALPE BIKE Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER NUEZ DENIZ SAUCILLO Master 40
KERRIE O BRIEN C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Elite Feminas
GERARDO OJEDA PONCE PICACHOS Master 40
DANIEL PASZEK INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA JOSE PELAEZ NOE SAUCILLO Master 40 Fem.
FERNANDO PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA C.C. BLUE POWER Junior
GABRIEL PEREZ LEON RIUTEAM Cadetes
ALEJANDRO PULIDO DELGADO AFILADOR C.D. Junior
JOSEP QUINTANA RIVERO RIUTEAM Master 30
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ARMAS SAUCILLO Master 40
ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Master 30
RAQUEL RAMON DOMINGUEZ IDUNA SUB-23 FEM.
JAVIER RAMOS DOMINGUEZ ARISTA, C.D Elite
TEODORO REDONDO SANTAMARTA C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 40
JORGE ANDRES REYES MENDOZA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 40
BLAS ARTURO RIVERO BETANCOR RIU TEAM Elite
PEDRO FERMIN RIVERO FALCON D-ROUTE BIKE Master 50
CESAREO IVAN RIVERO FUENTES SAUCILLO Master 40
MANUEL RIVERO PEREZ A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
PABLO RODRIGUEZ CABELLO RIUTEAM Cadetes
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO DESCENDIN Master 40
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN AFILADOR C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTEL VADEBICIS Master 50
NAUZET FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORALES SAUCILLO Master 40
ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARRERO C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANTANA BATISTA D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR AFILADOR C.D. Cadetes Femeninas
AQUILES SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Master 30
EUGENIO SOSA BETANCOR DORATIL Master 40
JUAN JOSE SOSA MARTIN ARISTA, C.D Master 40
RAYCO ARIDANE SUAREZ FALCON AGUIBIKE,C.C. Master 30
ABRAHAM SUAREZ GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Master 30
MANUEL GUZMAN TRAVIESO NARANJO RIUTEAM Master 40
JEREMI BERNARDO TRUJILLO SANTANA BICITEL Cadetes
JUAN JOSE TRUJILLO YANEZ BIKETHERORE Master 40
LUIS ANTONIO VALIDO SUAREZ IDUNA S-23
DIEGO VEGA DE SOUZA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
CRISTO JESUS VELAZQUEZ SOSA RIUTEAM Cadetes