CARTAGENA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALEJANDRO ABRIL MICHILOT VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE DAVID AGUILAR VALVERDE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
HUGO ALARCON MORENO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DIEGO APARICIO PALAZON VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DANIEL BELMONTE SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ELIAS CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JOSE IGNACIO CORDOBA SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ALEMAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JAVIER FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
RUBEN FORCA CERMEÑO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GUILLERMO GARCIA CIURAR CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ANTONIO GARCIA CIURAR CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ANGEL GARROTE MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GONZALO GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LUCIA GIL CAYUELA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
RICARDO GINER EGIDOS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ISAAC GOMEZ SANZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
RUBEN DARIO HERNANDEZ MURILLO Escuelas
JAVIER INIESTA MEDINA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
GREGORIO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GONZALO LEON SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
GONZALO LOPEZ AROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ROCIO LOPEZ AROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DAVID LOPEZ ROCA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
MARIA MANZANO NICOLAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JUAN PEDRO MANZANO NICOLAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
VICENTE MARTINEZ GUZMAN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
DARIO MARTINEZ SOCHA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
SALVADOR MARTINEZ ZAMORA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
HUGO MARTINEZ ZAMORA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
IKER MENDOZA CASTILLEJO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
AITOR NICOLAS MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PEDRO JOSE NICOLAS PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
SERGIO PALAZON LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
FRANCISCO PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
JESUS PEREZ SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
JOSE MARIA PINA PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
LEANDRO RAMIREZ BALANZA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PABLO RODA SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
NAYELI ROS GUILLEN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ROBERTO RUIZ ALCARAZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
ANDRES RUIZ NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ROBERTO SANCHEZ ESPIN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
IVAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADRIAN SANCHEZ MARIN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
NOELIA SANCHEZ MARIN CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Escuelas
SERGIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
PAULA VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
CARLOS VALVERDE LATORRE VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas
ADOLFO VALVERDE TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Escuelas