BALAVERDE TEAM C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSEP ALANDETE ESTEVE OFERTBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE Junior
DANIEL BARBERO GARCIA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
IVAN BAUTISTA CORDERO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
DAVID BENEYTO FRANCES AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ARNAU BLANES ALBUIXECH INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ TEIKA TEAM Junior
ANGEL CABRERA MORENO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JOSE ANGEL CAMACHO GARCIA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JOEL CAMARENA GRAU GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
RAFAEL CAMPOS PULIDO CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
CARLES CAMPOY FERRER CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
ALFONSO CAMPOY MEDINA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
GUILLEM CAMPS FURNELL ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA CLUB CICL Junior
JUAN DIEGO CANO PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JOSE CANO PIQUERAS INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JUAN FRANCISCO CASAS SANCHEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
MIKEL CASTELLA BENEDITO GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
ANTONIO DAVID CAZORLA BRAVO AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JOSE CERDA VALDIVIESO GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
FRANCISCO CHIPOLINI VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
CARLES CHULVI ROSA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
RAUL CRAVIOTTO VILLEGAS CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
NATANAEL DE LA FUENTE MONTALBAN CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
MATEO DEL CASTILLO OYOLA BATHCO Junior
IVAN DIAZ LEON GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
GERARD EDO LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
MATEU ESTELRICH CABANELLAS AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
MARTIN FAJARDO TOLEDO GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALFARO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
DANIEL FERRANDO PRESENTADO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
ANTONIO FRUTOS MUÑOZ EL PALMAR CC Junior
ANDRES FUENTES MARTINEZ CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
GUILLEM FUENTES PASTOR VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ALVARO GALBIS BORDERA AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
ISMAEL GALINDO BUTENEGRO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
ADRIAN GALLEGO GARNES AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PABLO GALVAÑ ALVAREZ INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
RAUL GARCIA CALVET AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ANDRES GARCIA CARDOSO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
JORGE GARCIA CRESPO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
PABLO GARCIA FRANCES SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA JIMENEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Junior
DAVID GARCIA VEDRI INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
ALVARO GARVIN JURADO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
SERGIO GEERLINGS MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
MARTIN GIL IBORRA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
ARNAU GILABERT VILAPLANA ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
PEPE GINESTAR SIGNES GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ ABAD GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
IZAN GOMEZ DIAZ OFERTBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE Junior
ANTONIO GONZALEZ EGEA CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
MARIO GRANERO CEDRON GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
VINCENT GRAUENKAMP INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
FERNANDO MANUEL GUARDEÑO AVELEDO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JOSE MARIA GUILLEN GARCIA CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
MARIO LORENZO HERNANDEZ BRACEROS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ASIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
PAU IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA CLUB CICL Junior
PERE IBORRA MARTI GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO TEIKA UCI TEAM Junior
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
PEDRO JOSE IZQUIERDO CONESA CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
POL JAIME FERNANDEZ ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
JORGE JIMENEZ CONTRERAS AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Junior
PABLO ISIDORO JIMENEZ VALCARCEL CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
MARIO JUAREZ LOPEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
IZAN LINARES ABAD GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
SERGIO LORENTE ESPIN INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
ANTONIO LOZANO ALEO AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PEDRO JAVIER MADRID NICOLAS EL GRECO C.C. Junior
IVAN MAJUELO PALENZUELA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
DANIEL MAÑO HERRERO AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
JUAN MARIN ROCAMORA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ANDRES MARTIN MARTINEZ GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
JOSE MARIA MARTIN MUÑOZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
IVAN MARTIN SERRANO CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
NEO MARTINEZ SANZ SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
ADRIAN MENDEZ VIVANCO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
MATIAS MORENO SALAS OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JUAN MANUEL MOROTE VALENZUELA CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
SERGI MOYA CORNELLA ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA CLUB CICL Junior
JAVIER MUÑOZ MORENO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
SERGIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ SALGADO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
EMILIO MURCIA CATALAN INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
JOSE ANTONIO NAHARRO DELICADO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ARITZ NAYA IRAZABAL GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ANTONIO NIETO SANCHEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
GORKA ORTEGA SORO CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
MATEO PALACIOS NAVAZO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
IVAN PALOMEQUE FERNANDEZ CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ALEX JOSE PARRES MOMPEAN AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DIEGO PEREZ DEVESA INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
ALBERTO PEREZ DIAZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
RUBEN PEREZ FERRER-EGEA AL-MUDAYNA A.D. Junior
SEBASTIA PLOMER RIUTORT AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
ALVARO POLO ORTUÑO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
JOAN ANTONI POU ALGABA AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
VINICIUS RANGEL COSTA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ADRIAN REQUENA BRIONES GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
ALEJANDRO ROBERTO CHIRALT GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS Junior
GABRIEL RODAS JIMENO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR Junior
MARIO ROMERO GARCIA OFERTBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE Junior
MANUEL ROMERO MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO CORDOBA GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ALEJANDRO RUIZ TRUJILLO CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Junior
PEDRO JOSE SALAS SIMON VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JOSE SANCHEZ ATIENZAR AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ADRIAN SANCHEZ BARRAGAN OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
BLAI SANCHEZ BERNABEU ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA CLUB CICL Junior
JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
ARI SCOTT ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
CARLOS SOLER LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
SERGIO SORIANO PEREZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Junior
JOSEP TOMAS JUAN GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
JONATHAN TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
ALVARO TORRELLA TERUEL OFERTBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE Junior
PAU TORRENT ORTIZ ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
MARC TORRES FERRER CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
DAVID VALERA FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
OSCAR VALERA GARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. Junior
FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ANTONIO ZAPATA ALBALADEJO OFERTBIKES.ES-METAL LUBE Junior