JUMILLA BTT C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANGEL ALBUIXECH PLA RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
MIGUEL ALFONSO MORENO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
IKER BONILLO MARTIN GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
FRANCISCO MANUEL BUITRAGO LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
RAUL CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
JOSE ANGEL CAMACHO GARCIA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
SERGIO CANOVAS HERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
UNAI CERDA CASTELLO GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
DANIEL CUARTERO BUITRAGO GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
JORGE EGIDO IZQUIERDO GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
ANDRES GARCIA CARDOSO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
OSCAR GARCIA NAVARRO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
SERGIO GEERLINGS MARTINEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
ANTONIO GONZALEZ EGEA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
MARIO GRANERO CEDRON GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
JAVIER GRAU PADILLA GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
PEDRO JOSE IZQUIERDO CONESA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
ADRIAN LATORRE TORRALBA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
DAVID LOPEZ GIMENEZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
DANIEL LOPEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
ADRIAN LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
JUAN PEDRO LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
PEDRO JAVIER MADRID NICOLAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
JUAN MARIN ROCAMORA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
VICENT MARTINEZ FORNET RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
JOSE JAVIER MILLAN CORREA GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
ADRIA MORALES PIERA RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
JUAN MANUEL MOROTE VALENZUELA CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
CARLOS NAVALON PATON GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
IVAN ORTEGA MORAL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
GORKA ORTEGA SORO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
IVAN PALOMEQUE FERNANDEZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
MARIA ROCA SANCHEZ MOREAGA TALDEA Feminas
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
IVAN RUIZ JIMENEZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
PEDRO JOSE SALAS SIMON VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
MARC SALES MESEGUER GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRA FECUNDIS Cadetes
FABIO SIRVENT JUAN GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
XAVIER SOLBES RUIZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
MARTA TOMAS NICOLAS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL TEAM Feminas
FERRAN TOMAS RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ GANGA-PRIMOTI-TOCOBIKE Cadetes
ALVARO TORRELLA TERUEL RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes
JAVIER TORRES PARDO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
JOSE URREA RAMIREZ CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadetes
VICENT ZARAGOZA ESQUERDO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM/CALPE Cadetes