CLASIFICACIÓN PROVISIONAL: Copa España Ruta Élite-Sub23 | 17

Categoría:
POS. NOMBRE Y CLUB TOTAL P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9
1 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ , GONZALO
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
322 120 120 82
2 PELEGRI FERRANDIS, OSCAR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 1 1
278
94 98 86
3 SOTO GUIRAO, ANTONIO JESUS
LIZARTE
Baja 1 1
274
108 114 52
4 GRIGOREV , ALEKSANDR
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR
Sube 2 2
268
114 34 120
5 SAMITIER SAMITIER, SERGIO
LIZARTE
247 63 90 94
6 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 2 2
236
42 86 108
7 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Baja 3 3
180
86 94 0
8 LANDABURU MARTINO, SENEN
ALDRO
Sube 12 12
168
0 78 90
9 BARTHE, CYRIL
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Baja 1 1
168
90 46 32
10 SOR REIME, ERLEND
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Sube 15 15
164
6 60 98
11 TIRILONTE RUIZ, DIEGO
RIAS BAIXAS
Sube 3 3
164
66 42 56
12 URRESTARAZU GARCIA, JOSU
AMPO
Sube 6 6
152
0 82 70
13 CUADROS MORATA, ALVARO
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Sube 25 25
151
0 48 103
14 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 9 9
133
56 14 63
15 TORRES CUENCA, CRISTIAN
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Baja 6 6
127
74 44 9
16 GIL LLORENS, NOEL
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 9 9
126
0 66 60
17 LESTIDO REY, MARTIN
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Sube 50 50
125
0 11 114
18 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALDRO
Baja 13 13
113
98 15
19 NICOLAU BELTRAN, JOEL
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 8 8
110
70 40 0
20 CABEDO CARDA, OSCAR
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Sube 12 12
110
0 56 54
21 MORENO SANCHEZ, IVAN
LIZARTE
Baja 4 4
110
46 50 14
22 SUREDA MOREY, JAUME
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
108 108
23 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, PEIO
AMPO
Baja 10 10
103
0 103 0
24 SOLA ARJONA, MANUEL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
103 103
25 SESSLER, NICOLAS
LIZARTE
Sube 2 2
99
0 63 36
26 AULAR SANABRIA, ORLUIS ALBERTO
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Sube 13 13
96
10 36 50
27 RUBIO ARRIBAS, JESUS ALBERTO
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Sube 10 10
88
48 0 40
28 ETXABE LETURIA, BEÑAT
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Sube 14 14
87
15 24 48
29 AROZAMENA CARRETERO, JESUS ALFONSO
ALDRO
Sube 27 27
86
20 66
30 AULD , Scott
ZAPPI RT
82 82
31 MONTERO CHECA, JESUS
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Baja 12 12
80
52 28 0
32 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE, IÑIGO
FUNDACION EUSKADI
78 78
33 MALNEV , Sergei
LOKOSPHINX
78 78
34 DEL CASTAÑO CANO, ANDER
QUICK STEP TELCO´M GIMEX
Sube 13 13
76
0 32 44
35 SEVILLA LOPEZ, DIEGO PABLO
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 108 108
74
0 0 74
36 MADARIAGA MURUA, JON
GRUPO EULEN
74 74
37 PASTALLE TROYANO, XAVIER
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 6 6
74
36 26 12
38 NANCLARES HERRAEZ, JESUS ANGEL
RIAS BAIXAS
Baja 15 15
70
0 70 0
39 LLANEZA ARGUELLES, MIGUEL
KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
Baja 10 10
70
54 8 8
40 DE JULIAN VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 10 10
67
60 7
41 ENRIQUEZ ARAGON, RODRIGO ANTONIO
RIAS BAIXAS
Baja 6 6
62
0 52 10
42 ROMERO BUENDIA, VICTOR MANUEL
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS
Sube 138 138
58
0 0 58
43 LLACER GABARRON, EDUARDO
ALDRO
58 58
44 PEÑALVER ANIORTE, MANUEL
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
58 58
45 CASILLAS OVIEDO, DAVID
ALDRO
Sube 143 143
54
0 54
46 PAREDES BARANDIARAN, MIKEL
AMPO
Baja 10 10
50
50 0 0
47 AGUERO RUIZ, JUANJO
ALDRO
Sube 29 29
50
0 4 46
48 ARMILLAS PUBILL, GERARD
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 8 8
47
44 3
49 MOTA PEREZ, CRISTIAN
ALDRO
Sube 12 12
45
5 10 30
50 SMIRNOV, ALEKSANDR
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 9 9
44
40 4
51 NORIEGA GOMEZ, DIEGO
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
Baja 3 3
44
11 20 13
52 SOLE VALL, ARNAU
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
Sube 125 125
42
0 42
53 MEDJAHED, ISMAIL
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS
Sube 19 19
40
0 6 34
54 EZKIETA UITZI, MIKEL
LIZARTE
Sube 9 9
40
14 0 26
55 SORIANO CELMA, GENIS
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Sube 124 124
38
0 38
56 BOUZAS REY, MARTIN
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 13 13
38
0 38 0
57 BERRADE FERNANDEZ, URKO
LIZARTE
38 38
58 PORTELA RODRIGUEZ , ANTONIO
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 13 13
34
34 0 0
59 JIMENEZ GARCIA, MANUEL
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
32 32
60 VALIENTE BONAFE, ERIC
ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS
Sube 15 15
32
4 0 28
61 ESKIBEL ELORZA, IKER
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 26 26
30
0 30
62 GUTIERREZ ALBA, ALFONSO
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Baja 31 31
30
30 0
63 JIMENEZ DURAN, SERGIO
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
28 28
64 CASTILLA OCAÑA, MANUEL JESUS
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Baja 1 1
28
13 15
65 REGUEIRO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
GD SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
Baja 33 33
26
26 0
66 MOLINA MENDEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO
E.C.CARTUCHO.ES-MAGRO
Sube 136 136
24
0 24
67 MARTIN BONET, CARLOS
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR
Baja 13 13
24
24 0
68 MARTINEZ MEDINA, ALVARO
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Baja 3 3
24
0 13 11
69 PANISELLO BARBERA, OSCAR
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
Sube 8 8
23
0 3 20
70 ROIG MEDINA, VICENT
ALDRO
Sube 76 76
22
0 22
71 AZKARATE RAMIREZ, IKER
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
22 22
72 LOPEZ VALLE, ISMAEL
TEAM COMPAK
22 22
73 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO, JUAN
POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR
Sube 120 120
18
0 0 18
74 MOREIRA GUARINO, MAURICIO
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Baja 21 21
18
0 18
75 MARTINEZ RONCONI, JOSE LUCIANO
BAQUE-BH TEAM
18 18
76 PASCUAL BONHOME, EUSEBIO
MUTUA LEVANTE - GINESTAR
Sube 114 114
16
0 16
77 BARCELO ARAGON, FERNANDO
FUNDACION EUSKADI
Sube 90 90
16
0 16
78 PRADO FIDALGO, SERGIO
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
16 16
79 FUENTES PANIEGO, ANGEL
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Baja 14 14
12
0 12 0
80 ALONSO MONTES, PABLO
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Baja 14 14
12
12 0
81 ALVAREZ DEL CORRAL, CARLOS
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
9 9
82 IGLESIAS BURGOS, OSCAR
LANKIDEGO-ENKARTACIONES C.TEAM
9 9
83 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Baja 13 13
8
8 0 0
84 NIKIFOROV, ARSENY
LOKOSPHINX
Baja 13 13
7
0 7 0
85 PEREZ MORALES, JAVIER
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
7 7
86 COBOS CABANILLAS, ADRIAN
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU
Sube 68 68
6
0 6
87 SALIDO MOTA, PABLO
BAQUE-BH TEAM
Sube 16 16
5
0 5
88 HUIDOBRO GRAU, JOSUE
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORT WOLFBIK
Baja 13 13
5
0 5 0
89 GOMEZ CAZORLA, DAVID
TEAM COMPAK
Baja 11 11
3
3 0 0